Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

$200 Added Open 5D
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Cassy GanttAthens, LA662415.68015.00$158.00
Cassy GanttAthens, LA662415.7685.00$95.00
Cassy GanttAthens, LA662415.7875.00$63.00
2-D Results
Katharine PeeEros, LA1071116.53415.00
3-D Results
Ashley GreeneMinden, LA679916.83915.00$106.00
Alexis AlexanderDubberly, LA1496116.86514.00$42.00
Haylee BridewellHaughton, LA615416.91013.00
Rebecca McElweeMinden, LA865417.07712.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613217.15611.00
4-D Results
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613217.27515.00$32.00
Kim NewellMagnolia, AR347917.43114.00
Haylee BridewellHaughton, LA615417.53813.00
5-D Results
Brittany ColemanDownsville, LA850417.74415.00$53.00
Mikky PughHomer, LA1554618.00414.00
Katelyn KendrickMinden, LA918518.16513.00
Brittany ColemanDownsville, LA850418.2285.00
Carol BryantWest Monroe, LA1349418.25812.00
Montanna LayfieldCoushatta, LA1544818.29511.00
Pam StephensonHaynesville, LA1538818.37510.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Faye HalvorsonPrinceton, LA625719.4530.00
Mikky PughHomer, LA1554620.1260.00
Elizabeth ReemeAthens, LA1465220.4430.00
Melissa ReemeHeflin, LA675920.5180.00
Brittney DanielsMinden, LA1108046.2930.00
Mark BridgesMinden, LA1108199.9990.00
Christine DavisMinden, LA795599.9990.00
Lakyn FarringtonSarepta, LA1503599.9990.00
Carol GreeneMinden, LA558599.9990.00
Katie KiddMinden, LA1540599.9990.00
Pam StephensonHaynesville, LA1538899.9990.00
Stacy WatsonSpringhill, LA873499.9990.00