Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Rockin Horse Ranch
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 014.7350.00$501.00
Janey BrothertonSanta Fe, NM716314.84025.00$200.00
Kortney KizerPep, NM1166714.85824.00
Taylor PresnellFarwell, TX1364814.87423.00
Alicia SandovalEspanola, NM367614.92422.00
Shelby RitaClovis , NM1019415.14721.00
2-D Results
Freda JohnsonAztec, NM985415.26925.00$418.00
Cathy BrooksLakin, KS146115.32224.00$167.00
Caren LambNewkirk, NM586715.36623.00
Kaylin BeemanLas Cruces, NM1474715.38822.00
Casey DoveMoriarty, NM367515.41621.00
Kortney KizerPep, NM1166715.46020.00
Caren LambNewkirk, NM586715.5785.00
Kortney KizerPep, NM1166715.6105.00
Copper PerryAlbuquerque, NM1544615.73219.00
3-D Results
Dude PenrodLos Lunas , NM355815.92025.00$200.00
Colleen BurnsMcIntosh, NM1037716.18824.00
4-D Results
Melissa RobertsonSanta Fe, NM1559516.28325.00$150.00
Holly AlsobrookEdgewood, NM356416.31624.00$100.00
Dude PenrodLos Lunas , NM355816.65923.00
5-D Results
Pat Little SoldierAlbuquerque, NM231717.04525.00$100.00
Amanda TerrelJarales, NM1455517.54324.00$67.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Paige DraegerPeralta, NM1336418.0290.00
Marilynn MorrisEdgewood, NM1219518.2070.00
Kaylin BeemanLas Cruces, NM1474799.9990.00
Freda JohnsonAztec, NM985499.9990.00
De'Ann KiehneMagdalena, NM657599.9990.00
Trinity KizerPortales, NM1256099.9990.00
Pat Little SoldierAlbuquerque, NM231799.9990.00
Hannah MaestasAztec, NM1224199.9990.00
Shelby RitaClovis , NM1019499.9990.00
Shelby RitaClovis , NM1019499.9990.00