Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

NBHA MO 01
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Baylee OneyFt Scott, KS620617.03415.00$153.00
Stacy OneyCreighton, MO196917.13414.00$92.00
Marissa HelmsPleasant Hill, MO1304717.30213.00$61.00
Makaylynn LaffertyNeosho, MO1418817.35712.00
2-D Results
Delaney WrightPaola, KS1451617.55815.00$133.00
Marissa HelmsPleasant Hill, MO1304717.59514.00$80.00
Melanie RiggsHarrisonville, MO1123817.74513.00$53.00
Stacy OneyCreighton, MO196917.79012.00
Melanie RiggsHarrisonville, MO1123818.0185.00
3-D Results
Kasey FredendallOtterville, MO821318.19715.00$93.00
Susan CorbelloKingsville, MO744918.21614.00$56.00
Malyta LaffertyNeosho, MO1418718.26713.00$37.00
Stacy OneyCreighton, MO196918.32112.00
Lisa EversonHarrisonville , MO121818.44011.00
Jennifer RamaekerLone Jack, MO1060718.49810.00
4-D Results
Kristi OehrkeFlorence, MO1237518.61715.00
Kristi CokerHolden, MO168418.66114.00
Miley LaffertyNeosho, MO1418918.82313.00
5-D Results
Baylee OneyFt Scott, KS620619.08315.00$44.00
Autumn DowdyOtterville, MO1567519.38514.00
Kristi OehrkeFlorence, MO1237519.66813.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kaye ManningHarrisonville, MO1448620.6490.00
Baylee OneyFt Scott, KS620620.6580.00
Jami CramerSedalia, MO1218721.5980.00
Susan CorbelloKingsville, MO744999.9990.00
Lisa EversonHarrisonville , MO121899.9990.00
Kasey FredendallOtterville, MO821399.9990.00
Miranda GoetzCole Camp, MO1544399.9990.00
Samantha SmithVersailles, MO1231299.9990.00
Stacy StrangeSmithton, MO1451799.9990.00
Delaney WrightPaola, KS1451699.9990.00