Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Coyote Run Winter Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Riley LenagarBrighton, TN1391514.90320.00$445.00
Nealey DaltonAdamsville, TN785415.24719.00$286.00
2-D Results
Taylor DunlapDyer, TN1555015.49520.00$245.00
Katie BrownWaverly , TN429315.50219.00$191.00
Alea M MunozMillington, TN1565915.53118.00$136.00
Clint ChildressStanton, TN1165215.55617.00
April PearsonHollly Springs , MS1513315.65016.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760015.66015.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.68114.00
Cyrilla JumperOlive Branch , MS1342015.79613.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760015.8275.00
Dana CrenshawBrighton, TN1466915.83912.00
3-D Results
Jenna LummusByhalia, MS1325315.91020.00$254.00
Dana CrenshawBrighton, TN1466916.00619.00$127.00
Avery WilburnRed Banks, MS1430416.08918.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104516.09017.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760016.14616.00
Avery WilburnRed Banks, MS1430416.1465.00
Sarah MyersCovington, TN1251016.15715.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104516.1605.00
Will CauthenMason, TN894516.22314.00
Lexi PayneArlington, TN1467216.24613.00
Shelby WinsteadEads, TN1442316.27712.00
4-D Results
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104616.44520.00
Taylor DunlapDyer, TN1555016.60419.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104616.7345.00
Kelly StewartMt Gilead, OH991716.84818.00
5-D Results
Sherri SurmanSenatobia, MS1104816.98320.00$150.00
Allison CratinHolly Springs, MS1104717.11519.00$68.00
Bridget BlurtonBrighton, TN1419217.61418.00
Jana BakerCharleston, MO1514617.70517.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104699.9990.00
Katie BrownWaverly , TN429399.9990.00
Clint ChildressStanton, TN1165299.9990.00
Taylor DunlapDyer, TN1555099.9990.00
Taylor DunlapDyer, TN1555099.9990.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104599.9990.00
Elle HendersonPoplar Bluff, MO1448899.9990.00
Cyrilla JumperOlive Branch , MS1342099.9990.00
Jenna LummusByhalia, MS1325399.9990.00
Erin RoseberryPuxico, MO1080599.9990.00
Harper Kate WilburnRed Banks, MS1430599.9990.00
Shelby WinsteadEads, TN1442399.9990.00