Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

The Patriot
Futurity 1st go

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477315.29040.00$3,010.00
Lance GravesHartshorne, OK105415.75039.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477315.8200.00
Lance GravesHartshorne, OK105416.1500.00
Colleen StonerFairfield, TX1326116.18038.00
Colleen StonerFairfield, TX1326116.2100.00
Nicole LaurenceCresson, TX511516.24037.00
Pete OenMaysville, OK117516.24036.00
Colleen StonerFairfield, TX1326116.2700.00
Janet StatonBastrop, TX989816.38035.00$524.00
Pete OenMaysville, OK117516.4000.00
Nicole LaurenceCresson, TX511516.4300.00
Anita RandleTemple, GA1169316.47034.00
Jodee MillerBellville , TX17216.52033.00
Tyler RivetteMaysville, OK1084416.53032.00
Colleen StonerFairfield, TX1326116.5400.00
Dionne VeazeyAmarillo, TX681216.69031.00
Jodee MillerBellville , TX17216.7200.00
Colleen StonerFairfield, TX1326116.8300.00
Mickayla BrownPleasant Hill, LA942216.96030.00
Sharin HallPilot Point, TX111416.97029.00
Sharin HallPilot Point, TX111417.3700.00
Samantha HopeMarlin, TX1429217.50028.00
Delaney SiebertHenderson, NE1381717.75027.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Haley WolfeFlora Vista , NM960126.8200.00
Boo BurttschellMillsap, TX15480100.0000.00
Sharin HallPilot Point, TX1114100.0000.00
Jodee MillerBellville , TX172100.0000.00
Pete OenMaysville, OK1175100.0000.00
Pete OenMaysville, OK1175100.0000.00
Lauren WhitmireSallisaw, OK5416100.0000.00