Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Outlaw Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Riley LenagarBrighton, TN1391514.20025.00$374.00
Barbara DavisHernando, MS1289914.67724.00$187.00
Riley LenagarBrighton, TN1391514.6965.00
2-D Results
Cassidy SteffelOlive Branch, MS1575614.74825.00$240.00
Loni HartColliorville, TN1556714.88224.00
Christy RoySomerville, TN1066015.01223.00
Avery WilburnRed Banks, MS1430415.12422.00
Meridith WilburnByhalia, MS1248615.18321.00
Holli DennisonRossville, TN1270715.18420.00
3-D Results
Avery WilburnRed Banks, MS1430415.27625.00$107.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.30724.00$53.00
Sharon WestMoscow, TN1281415.47523.00
KyLynn Foreman HaleNew Albany, MS1197315.57122.00
4-D Results
Jenny WestWater Valley, MS1291015.70725.00
Lauren CantrellNew Albany, MS1183615.71624.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.81423.00
Blair RoySomerville, TN1065915.99022.00
5-D Results
Sherri SurmanSenatobia, MS1104816.31525.00$160.00
Valerie CrossComo, MS1270616.53924.00$120.00
Allison CratinHolly Springs, MS1104716.87523.00$40.00
Stacey PenningtonHolly Springs , MS1426217.15722.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kaleigh WilburnByhalia, MS1489617.3330.00
Allison CrabbHolly Springs, MS1503017.4770.00
April PearsonHollly Springs , MS1513318.4090.00
Allison CratinHolly Springs, MS1104720.9480.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104522.6240.00
Lauren CantrellNew Albany, MS1183699.9990.00
Allison CrabbHolly Springs, MS1503099.9990.00
Madison GordonSarah, MS1497599.9990.00
Madison GordonSarah, MS1497599.9990.00
KyLynn Foreman HaleNew Albany, MS1197399.9990.00
Cyrilla JumperOlive Branch , MS1342099.9990.00
Meridith WilburnByhalia, MS1248699.9990.00