Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

RAS Summer Saddle Series
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008714.59425.00$494.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310614.71524.00$309.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008714.8655.00$123.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303214.91923.00
Dakota StahlmanLuebbering, MO1110914.94622.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479414.97721.00
Micailia RomeroMorrisonville, IL1508015.03520.00
Kellie KearbeyEllsinore, MO1415315.03919.00
2-D Results
Clayton KearbeyEllsinore, MO1415215.11625.00$423.00
Jasmine RenchHillsboro, IL1508115.18024.00$318.00
Anita JonesHillsboro, MO75915.20723.00$212.00
Katie GreenPacific, MO1217215.20822.00$106.00
Carla MyersSilex, MO1220015.27121.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310615.32320.00
Andrea HugWaterloo, IL1475415.36219.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303215.36718.00
Lorri KnorrCarson, IA645515.37117.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479415.39316.00
Jayda TolleAlton, IL1439515.39715.00
Reghan BollingerGrafton, IL1507515.40714.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479415.4095.00
Anita JonesHillsboro, MO75915.4265.00
Alicia FowlerDudley, MO694915.45813.00
Pamela KennonFarmington, MO1251615.49112.00
Tracey BolesSilex, MO1335215.49511.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479415.5385.00
Susan WesleySilex, MO881215.59010.00
3-D Results
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479415.62725.00$282.00
Katie GreenPacific, MO1217215.62924.00$212.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303215.63223.00$141.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479415.6555.00
Wendie ScheidleFrench Village, MO1425015.68822.00
Susan WesleySilex, MO881215.71921.00
Audrey HuffPark Hills, MO1447415.75219.50
Lorri KnorrCarson, IA645515.75219.50
Karissa SadlFenton, MO1373115.78618.00
Allyson MoneyFenton, MO1583515.81317.00
Reghan BollingerGrafton, IL1507515.85416.00
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329315.88315.00
4-D Results
Mercedes WellsPark Hills, MO1123916.09525.00$212.00
Heather CorleyFestus, MO277916.17124.00$159.00
Sarah RhoadesLeslie, MO1009816.44423.00$53.00
Cathy PepperSalem, MO161216.47722.00
Pamela KennonFarmington, MO1251616.51721.00
5-D Results
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329316.97625.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Valerie GonzalezHillsboro, MO984120.1180.00
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329399.9990.00
Amy GreenWildwood , MO1481399.9990.00
Jenna HahnHawk Point, MO1310499.9990.00
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645699.9990.00
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645699.9990.00
Josey MarshallBloomfield, MO1414899.9990.00
Sarah RhoadesLeslie, MO1009899.9990.00
Christian ShipleyHarviell, MO1346399.9990.00
Christian ShipleyHarviell, MO1346399.9990.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46399.9990.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46399.9990.00
Faith SteibHillsboro, MO1537899.9990.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378099.9990.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378099.9990.00
Jayda TolleAlton, IL1439599.9990.00
Gina WerdehausenNew Bloomfield, MO1216899.9990.00