Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

WTBRA Memorial Barrel Race
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Bradi GoodAbilene, TX1040115.52025.00$708.00
Riley WelchComfort, TX937815.70024.00$586.00
Raylene CoxAbilene, TX639715.73023.00$464.00
Madison BeanClint, TX1562515.83022.00$220.00
Hailey BealBlackwell, TX1510415.92021.00
Jana BeanFt. Hancock, TX882715.95020.00
Madison BeanClint, TX1562515.9705.00
2-D Results
Jana BeanFt. Hancock, TX882716.03025.00$566.00
Cheryl BarronLockhart, TX660816.04024.00$464.00
Madison BeanClint, TX1562516.05023.00$273.00
JoAnn MiddletonLevelland, TX1408216.05022.00$176.00
Misty RobertsStephenville, TX908416.07021.00$98.00
Jana BeanFt. Hancock, TX882716.0805.00
Fallon TaylorCollinsville, TX924116.12020.00
Lessa WahlenmaierOvalo, TX192716.16019.00
Becky DillardCross Plains, TX1094216.20018.00
Mary CarterDesdemona, TX416816.25016.00
Tara Lee WoodallMerkel, TX831116.25017.00
Riley WelchComfort, TX937816.28015.00
Jana BeanFt. Hancock, TX882716.3105.00
Becky DillardCross Plains, TX1094216.3205.00
Paige ClaytonDublin, TX1322816.39014.00
Misty RobertsStephenville, TX908416.4105.00
Jayda JamesonRoaring Springs , TX1062616.44013.00
Clarissa KapkeHawley, TX1539216.46012.00
Madison BeanClint, TX1562516.4805.00
3-D Results
Courtney (Helen) ConklinAspermont, TX1238416.59025.00$138.00
Elaine BigbeeEarly, TX1042016.63024.00
Riley WelchComfort, TX937816.71023.00
Acey PinkstonStephenville, TX1432116.75022.00
Gracey Lee JarosekBastrop, TX1128916.77021.00
Hailey BealBlackwell, TX1510416.78020.00
Mary ColeGoldsmith, TX192416.79019.00
Tina ElkinsClyde , TX1576516.86018.00
Fallon TaylorCollinsville, TX924116.87017.00
Kathy LisenbeeJayton, TX811716.88016.00
Mary ColeGoldsmith, TX192416.9205.00
Casi (Casey) GuessStephenville, TX915917.01015.00
4-D Results
Hailey BealBlackwell, TX1510417.06025.00
5-D Results
Kodie EdmondsonMidland, TX1480717.54025.00$303.00
Wanda KingSeguin, TX844317.67024.00$199.00
Barbara HarlenYoakum, TX1169817.76023.00$52.00
Debbie KilgoreOdessa, TX471817.86021.00
Cash (Kelton) PattenNew Home, TX1382717.86022.00
Caitlin KilgoreOdessa, TX1349118.09020.00
Jessie SouthardWhitesboro, TX1584818.17019.00
Barbara HarlenYoakum, TX1169818.4505.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kodie EdmondsonMidland, TX1480718.8000.00
Diane JonesClyde, TX275219.1400.00
Ann BarrettClyde, TX1081519.6100.00
Casi (Casey) GuessStephenville, TX915922.2400.00
Jayda JamesonRoaring Springs , TX1062625.3200.00