Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

The Bettys Open 4D
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Ilyssa GlassTatum, NM959917.95615.00$312.00
Margo SmithHobbs, NM406717.99314.00$187.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140018.14013.00$125.00
Ilyssa GlassTatum, NM959918.2195.00
Fallon JordanSeminole, TX1024718.23912.00
Rebecca HughesMonument, NM746018.35311.00
Fallon JordanSeminole, TX1024718.3675.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140018.3745.00
Tauna AlcornArtesia, NM1036518.43910.00
2-D Results
Jennifer MeisnerDexter, NM1119118.48115.00$267.00
Vanessa OzbornLovington, NM1393118.54614.00$160.00
Jennifer MeisnerDexter, NM1119118.6725.00$107.00
Suzanne OvertonSeminole, TX956018.68013.00
Rylee Grace AbelHobbs, NM1038818.71612.00
Margo SmithHobbs, NM406718.76411.00
Tauna AlcornArtesia, NM1036518.76510.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140018.7849.00
3-D Results
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140018.96615.00$107.00
Jennifer MeisnerDexter, NM1119118.97614.00$71.00
Kirstin CarlsonLoving, NM1067618.99213.00
Rylee Grace AbelHobbs, NM1038819.05212.00
Fallon JordanSeminole, TX1024719.24111.00
4-D Results
Wendy RegionCarlsbad, NM1308019.49015.00$134.00
5-D Results
Jennifer PhillipsPanhandle, TX698419.97615.00
Wendy RegionCarlsbad, NM1308020.11814.00
Jamey SevierArtesia, NM1570020.64113.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Rylee Grace AbelHobbs, NM1038899.9990.00
Kirstin CarlsonLoving, NM1067699.9990.00
Dr. Kelsey HowardSadler, TX1245299.9990.00
Suzanne OvertonSeminole, TX956099.9990.00
Jamey SevierArtesia, NM1570099.9990.00
Bristol TandoLubbock, TX1170999.9990.00
Natasha ZunckArtesia, NM1349299.9990.00