Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

High Roller 5D Barrel Race
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Morgan MosesPineville, LA1493115.59625.00$684.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860215.72124.00$513.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860215.7565.00$342.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860215.8765.00$171.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860215.8895.00
Savannah ThurmonWinnfield, LA1536115.90123.00
Maggie Rae SmithSterrett, AL1290015.94522.00
Katie BergeronThibodaux, LA1656315.97421.00
Maggie Rae SmithSterrett, AL1290016.0465.00
2-D Results
Destiny BittleDermott, AR1205216.14325.00$427.50
Amanda AverettOak Ridge , LA924516.15624.00$285.00
Destiny BittleDermott, AR1205216.2005.00
Morgan HughesOak Grove, LA1718716.21823.00
Brittany WareEmerson, AR1667016.23222.00
Gina FlowersHamburg, AR337516.24321.00
James BarnesHamburg, AR309716.26420.00
Janey TaylorEros, LA927916.34419.00
Tiffany ShippRayville, LA1718016.41218.00
Kaitlen PowellNewellton, LA706416.43717.00
Kanely CooperJonesville, LA1549016.47616.00
James BarnesHamburg, AR309716.5175.00
Kaitlen PowellNewellton, LA706416.5565.00
3-D Results
Crystal TateMonroe, LA824116.64225.00$456.00
Jalyn WhiteHamburg, AR1696416.65424.00$228.00
Lana BennettRayville, LA574816.69323.00$114.00
Riley DavisHineston, LA1524516.77922.00
Skylar SpillersLena , LA1655916.79421.00
Mandy SaulsburyEl Dorado, AR958716.80720.00
Maggie Rae SmithSterrett, AL1290016.82019.00
Logan DonaldWinnsboro, LA1589916.85218.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055316.85817.00
Kaylee-Ann BrayThaxton, MS1538016.86216.00
Morgan MosesPineville, LA1493116.86615.00
Julie MurphyKeatchie, LA683916.86814.00
Kaylee-Ann BrayThaxton, MS1538016.8735.00
Beth RomanoDeville, LA1000516.97413.00
Brittany WareEmerson, AR1667016.99812.00
Julie MurphyKeatchie, LA683917.0615.00
4-D Results
Dixie Rivers BrownleeRedfield, AR1731717.11825.00$342.00
Beth RomanoDeville, LA1000517.15124.00$171.00
Stacie TankersleyHineston, LA1731617.18923.00
Audree ErvinSontag, MS1530917.20422.00
Audree ErvinSontag, MS1530917.2265.00
Jalyn WhiteHamburg, AR1696417.23921.00
Julie MurphyKeatchie, LA683917.26220.00
Kimberly PepitoneAlexanderia, LA1523117.27519.00
Lela FlowersVicksburg, MS1645417.29817.50
Pam StephensonHaynesville, LA1538817.29817.50
Becky EgloffCalhoun, LA1708617.31616.00
Destiny BittleDermott, AR1205217.41815.00
Kelly DavisHineston, LA843117.42014.00
Skylar SpillersLena , LA1655917.43513.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055317.44412.00
5-D Results
Lydia MayEros, LA1655318.12825.00
Skylar SpillersLena , LA1655918.20824.00
Dixie Rivers BrownleeRedfield, AR1731718.21223.00
Callie FrazierBoyce, LA984018.39822.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Pamela NaleEl Dorado, AR492918.6630.00
Pamela NaleEl Dorado, AR492918.6740.00
Mandy SaulsburyEl Dorado, AR958718.7470.00
Cindy FountainPineville, LA999018.7860.00
Jeremy SumnerBastrop, LA1612119.4120.00
Kelly DavisHineston, LA843119.8370.00
Debi FaulkEros, LA917727.9580.00
Katie BergeronThibodaux, LA1656399.9990.00
Dixie Rivers BrownleeRedfield, AR1731799.9990.00
Kanely CooperJonesville, LA1549099.9990.00
Logan DonaldWinnsboro, LA1589999.9990.00
Maci DycusBastrop, LA1669799.9990.00
Debi FaulkEros, LA917799.9990.00
Gina FlowersHamburg, AR337599.9990.00
Chelsea HowardElmer, LA1344399.9990.00
Chelsea HowardElmer, LA1344399.9990.00
Morgan HughesOak Grove, LA1718799.9990.00
Chelsea HunterBastrop, LA1432599.9990.00
Morgan MeltonHarrisonburg, LA1731899.9990.00
Julie MurphyKeatchie, LA683999.9990.00
Julie MurphyKeatchie, LA683999.9990.00
Julie MurphyKeatchie, LA683999.9990.00
Kimberly PepitoneAlexanderia, LA1523199.9990.00
Beth RomanoDeville, LA1000599.9990.00
Mandy SaulsburyEl Dorado, AR958799.9990.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055399.9990.00
Jeremy SumnerBastrop, LA1612199.9990.00
Stacie TankersleyHineston, LA1731699.9990.00