Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

4D Barrel Race
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Ana MinnickMexico, MO1335114.82725.00$611.78
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548814.96524.00$506.30
Cadyn LuedemannBuffalo, MN572714.99723.00$400.82
Jordan TalbotCenterville, IA440115.15522.00$105.48
Linda CrusinberryMaywood, MO18015.28521.00
Lynn GrayMilan, MO487415.29020.00
2-D Results
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548815.38725.00$334.02
Mary BrooksColumbia, MO1369115.45424.00$123.06
Dawn M. AndersonPalmyra, MO695615.48223.00
Kathy ErvinWright, MO1271315.50022.00
Cadyn LuedemannBuffalo, MN572715.50921.00
Nikki ErvinWright City, MO1271415.52320.00
Olivia DamesPalmyra, MO1689915.53119.00
Nikki ErvinWright City, MO1271415.5745.00
Lindsay LeveringtonJonesburg, MO729715.64618.00
Kristin DoddShelbina, MO1453415.67417.00
Brooke AkersGladstone, IL1686615.68316.00
Samantha SchneiderClark, MO784615.69915.00
Lindsay LeveringtonJonesburg, MO729715.7205.00
Emma SeidelMoberly, MO1339415.76414.00
3-D Results
Nanette SchneiderColumbia, MO784515.86125.00$407.86
McKenzie McBeeHigbee, MO947415.87124.00$196.90
Linda CrusinberryMaywood, MO18015.87223.00$126.58
Jessie SteinmannEolia, MO1367815.87322.00$70.32
Sarah ShrawderMarshall, MO1426315.87521.00
Mary BrooksColumbia, MO1369115.88120.00
Ashley GentryClarksville, MO1565015.91819.00
Dawn M. AndersonPalmyra, MO695615.93018.00
Stacie CokeAshland, MO252115.97117.00
Tracie McGraw GorrellHoustonia, MO118016.00216.00
Jessie SteinmannEolia, MO1367816.1495.00
Jenn VantigerDonnellson, IA1754316.15215.00
Kayla SpieckermannMadison, MO1582716.25314.00
Tracey BolesSilex, MO1335216.27413.00
Olivia DamesPalmyra, MO1689916.27712.00
Karen OrmanFloris, IA425916.28511.00
Kayla SpieckermannMadison, MO1582716.3175.00
Jennifer TadeAshland, MO457516.32210.00
4-D Results
Jennifer ToddWright City, MO1380216.35925.00$253.15
Taylor KyleVilla Ridge, MO1523216.36124.00$200.41
Karrie BallangerBloomfield, IA654616.43423.00
Jenn VantigerDonnellson, IA1754316.63222.00
Anne AshNew Bloomfield, MO1166616.68321.00
Kim WhitePotosi, MO954516.70620.00
Samantha HeadleyLebanon, MO1081016.76119.00
Mary NolkeBrunswick, MO57116.81518.00
5-D Results
Mary NolkeBrunswick, MO57116.89225.00$98.45
Rachel SeidelMoberly, MO1031616.96824.00
Lauryn WearPalmyra, MO686217.02723.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591317.11322.00
Samantha KloosTroy, MO1682917.15321.00
Kelly HeckartOttumwa, IA242317.24920.00
Jennifer WeissQuincy, IL1737617.55619.00
Dawn M. AndersonPalmyra, MO695617.56218.00
Brooke LauhoffMarceline, MO1748417.76717.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591318.7160.00
Kristin DoddShelbina, MO1453437.0930.00
Brooke LauhoffMarceline, MO1748437.8520.00
Mary BrooksColumbia, MO1369199.9990.00
Tammy Hawkins- CadwalladerPayson, IL538099.9990.00
Nikki ErvinWright City, MO1271499.9990.00
Nikki ErvinWright City, MO1271499.9990.00
Kim FergusonLaGrange, MO39999.9990.00
Bessa HooverPattonsburg, MO1688199.9990.00
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548899.9990.00
McKenzie McBeeHigbee, MO947499.9990.00
Donna RivetLonedell, MO1241899.9990.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591399.9990.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591399.9990.00
Nanette SchneiderColumbia, MO784599.9990.00
Lauryn WearPalmyra, MO686299.9990.00
Jenny WooldridgeCedar Rapids, IA1682499.9990.00