Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Turkey Trot
Friday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 014.7800.00$444.00
Elaina McKinneyCarbondale, IL977415.03015.00$381.00
Ana MinnickMexico, MO1335115.05014.00$301.00
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548815.06013.00$222.00
Chris CunninghamEllsinore, MO1705315.07012.00$143.00
Elaina McKinneyCarbondale, IL977415.1105.00$95.00
Marianna HooverWest Plains, MO1524315.13011.00
Marianna HooverWest Plains, MO1524315.1305.00
J. T. (Johnathon) MortonBenton, MO1080415.16010.00
Kayla SmallBertrand, MO1456115.1709.00
Nikki ErvinWright City, MO1271415.2208.00
Christian ShipleyHarviell, MO1346315.2307.00
Kiley BrunnerOakley, IL1522915.2605.00
Andi DouglassSt. Charles, MO1318515.2606.00
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645615.2705.00
2-D Results
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008715.29015.00$373.00
Dakota DeClueSteelville, MO1080315.30014.00$320.00
Karissa HouseMtn Home, AR618015.30013.00$253.00
Kylie BrueggemanSikeston, MO1452515.31012.00$186.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO1032315.31011.00$120.00
Madison HarrisonPark City , KY1742215.3208.50
Cora LowaryMontreal, MO1280215.32010.00$80.00
KayLynn PayneWingo, KY1699915.3208.50
Jillian JacovinoOtterville, MO1355115.3307.00
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548815.3306.00
Elizabeth AdlerShelbyville, KY1531915.3405.00
Nikki ErvinWright City, MO1271415.3705.00
Jenna HemmannFarmington, MO1248515.3805.00
Elaina McKinneyCarbondale, IL977415.4005.00
Kylie BrueggemanSikeston, MO1452515.4105.00
Kathy ErvinWright, MO1271315.4105.00
Morgan PogueBelleview, MO1192915.4205.00
Cody CollinsBatesville, AR1306315.4405.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.4505.00
Rilee LeasorRineyville, KY1604515.4605.00
Shelby DuckettCottontown, TN1527515.4805.00
Bessa HooverPattonsburg, MO1688115.5205.00
William (Major) WeldonBruce, MS1749615.5405.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008715.6105.00
Marianna HooverWest Plains, MO1524315.6405.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.6705.00
KayLynn PayneWingo, KY1699915.6805.00
Morgan PogueBelleview, MO1192915.6805.00
Dakota DeClueSteelville, MO1080315.7005.00
Reese CooksonSikeston, MO1720215.7105.00
Krystal TeelJonesboro, AR1586115.7105.00
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329315.7205.00
Ian BernhardtHamel, IL1734015.7505.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310615.7505.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479415.7605.00
Jordyn LittonSanta Fe, TN1654915.7705.00
Christian ShipleyHarviell, MO1346315.7705.00
Jordan ToddWright City, MO1725115.7705.00
3-D Results
Shea McGinniteyFestus, MO1404415.78015.00$302.00
Olivia LeasorRineyville, KY1604615.80014.00$258.00
Rachel SteeleBenton, KY1461415.81013.00$205.00
Jennifer GarnUnion, MO1233115.82012.00$151.00
Jordyn LittonSanta Fe, TN1654915.82011.00$97.00
Ryan HenshawCenterville, IA1729115.85010.00$65.00
Jaimie DeClueSteelville, MO1080215.8809.00
Emma RidleyDecatur, IL1692215.9208.00
Tracie McGraw GorrellHoustonia, MO118015.9707.00
Kristy HollidaGreenville, MO987915.9806.00
Amy GreenWildwood , MO1481316.0305.00
Sage ScaratoHigh Ridge , MO1217616.0605.00
Allyson MoneyFenton, MO1583516.0705.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008716.0805.00
Issiah WilliamsPaducah, KY1664416.0805.00
Rilee LeasorRineyville, KY1604516.1005.00
Sydney EvansDe Soto, MO1492716.1105.00
Delaney DenhamKnox City, MO1692916.1805.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591316.2205.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479416.2305.00
Jessica SchmidleSt. Charles, MO1318416.2305.00
Chelsie HarnerPatton, MO1753016.2505.00
Debbie LindseyFulton, MO1241916.2605.00
Reese CooksonSikeston, MO1720216.2705.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479416.2705.00
4-D Results
Clara RileySikeston, MO1719616.29015.00$230.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479416.34014.00$197.00
Kylie BrueggemanSikeston, MO1452516.37013.00$156.00
Abigail OverkampBerger, MO1563416.40012.00$115.00
Abby HensonWilliamsville, MO686716.41011.00$74.00
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329316.43010.00
Maelee CrumEllington, MO1220116.4409.00
Regan RothFestus, MO1190416.4408.00
Haiven TeelJonesboro, AR1586016.4707.00
Olivia YatesMoscow Mills, MO1729216.4706.00
Anne AshNew Bloomfield, MO1166616.5105.00
Olivia PetersonSullivan, MO479716.5205.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479416.5305.00
Taylor BradfieldPortageville, MO1442016.5605.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591316.6205.00
Jennifer ToddWright City, MO1380216.6305.00
Kaylee-Ann BrayThaxton, MS1538016.6805.00
Lorri KnorrCarson, IA645516.6905.00
Libby GuidiciSt Louis, MO1688216.7205.00
Abby HensonWilliamsville, MO686716.7605.00
5-D Results
Kristy HollidaGreenville, MO987916.78015.00$159.00
Taylor MiklavicBunker Hill, IL1693016.79014.00$136.00
Emily RileySileston, MO1719716.80012.00$80.00
Rachel SteeleBenton, KY1461416.80013.00$108.00
Samantha Lee KloosTroy, MO1682916.82011.00$51.00
Mary Helen JohnsonSikeston, MO762416.86010.00$34.00
Penny WoodDeSoto, MO45016.9409.00
Ty FerrellSikeston, MO1756417.0208.00
Tyler MaintzOak Ridge, MO1416717.0207.00
River WeldonBruce , MS1749517.1206.00
James JohnsTroy, MO1579117.1405.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479417.1905.00
Valerie GonzalezHillsboro, MO984117.3205.00
Dakota StahlmanLuebbering, MO1110917.3605.00
Allyson MoneyFenton, MO1583517.5405.00
Ethan ParksMetropolis, IL1712017.5405.00
Olivia LeasorRineyville, KY1604617.5605.00
Jessica SchmidleSt. Charles, MO1318417.6505.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Taylor MiklavicBunker Hill, IL1693017.8600.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591318.1100.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479418.5300.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479418.5600.00
Chris CunninghamEllsinore, MO1705319.1700.00
Natasha NollDoe Run, MO1716519.1700.00
Natasha NollDoe Run, MO1716519.1700.00
Kylie BrueggemanSikeston, MO1452522.8200.00
Mallorie AndressMason, IN16642100.0000.00
Anne AshNew Bloomfield, MO11666100.0000.00
Kaylee-Ann BrayThaxton, MS15380100.0000.00
Kylie BrueggemanSikeston, MO14525100.0000.00
Maelee CrumEllington, MO12201100.0000.00
Shelby DuckettCottontown, TN15275100.0000.00
Shelby DuckettCottontown, TN15275100.0000.00
Tara EdwardsOld Monroe, MO13350100.0000.00
Nikki ErvinWright City, MO12714100.0000.00
Ty FerrellSikeston, MO17564100.0000.00
Molly FettersFredericktown, MO17046100.0000.00
Candace FitzgeraldFarmington, MO16608100.0000.00
Ashley GentryForistell, MO15650100.0000.00
Emma GoveroSte Genevieve, MO14491100.0000.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO10323100.0000.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO10323100.0000.00
Madison HarrisonPark City , KY17422100.0000.00
Ryan HenshawCenterville, IA17291100.0000.00
Abby HensonWilliamsville, MO6867100.0000.00
Abby HensonWilliamsville, MO6867100.0000.00
Karissa HouseMtn Home, AR6180100.0000.00
Audrey HuffPark Hills, MO14474100.0000.00
Haylie HuntFredonia, KY15954100.0000.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO4794100.0000.00
Lorri KnorrCarson, IA6455100.0000.00
Paul KnorrCarson, IA6456100.0000.00
Halle LaswellSanta Claus, IN16030100.0000.00
Halle LaswellSanta Claus, IN16030100.0000.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY2592100.0000.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY2592100.0000.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY2592100.0000.00
Reese PageBarnhart, MO15246100.0000.00
Danielle (Jean) ParksParis, MO13100100.0000.00
Olivia PetersonSullivan, MO4797100.0000.00
Olivia PetersonSullivan, MO4797100.0000.00
Shelly RedwineSidney, AR12042100.0000.00
Emma RidleyDecatur, IL16922100.0000.00
Callie RileySikeston, MO17198100.0000.00
Sage ScaratoHigh Ridge , MO12176100.0000.00
Christian ShipleyHarviell, MO13463100.0000.00
Christian ShipleyHarviell, MO13463100.0000.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO13106100.0000.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO13106100.0000.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO13106100.0000.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO13106100.0000.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO13106100.0000.00
Dakota StahlmanLuebbering, MO11109100.0000.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO463100.0000.00
Katelynn TurnerCarlinville, IL12709100.0000.00
Mercedes WellsPark Hills, MO11239100.0000.00