Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

March $ Madness Added $1000
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 015.7820.00$494.00
Carlie ConawayTerrell, TX1433115.96225.00$123.50
Christi DurfeyLipan, TX333515.97324.00
Mary Jo CameraStevinson, CA1045416.00823.00
Fallon TaylorDallas, TX924116.03322.00
Kaitlyn PrenticeBokchito, OK326616.05921.00
Dale LongSummerhill, PA1779916.11220.00
Kaitlyn PrenticeBokchito, OK326616.2135.00
Halie RhodesPilot Point, TX461916.23119.00
Tana RenickKingston, OK155316.23918.00
Torrie EdgeDurant, OK1044116.28117.00
2-D Results
Brandi ScottPalestine, TX1826116.32425.00$318.75
Christi DurfeyLipan, TX333516.38124.00$212.50
Dale LongSummerhill, PA1779916.41023.00$106.25
Dale LongSummerhill, PA1779916.4435.00
Tammy ColclasureCooper, TX1189616.47622.00
Ashley SimsGrand Saline, TX1582816.51921.00
Ty (Jessica) YorkFairfield , TX1093216.52520.00
Karen ManningMarietta, OK510416.53019.00
Baylee BookmanEmory, TX342316.58518.00
Avelyn WootenFt Towson, OK916316.67317.00
Jacie StilesGreenville, TX1716916.71116.00
Lucinda HerringtonPalestine, TX1565516.71715.00
Lori WootenFt Towson, OK736416.73114.00
Lily LowRoyse City, TX1809916.77113.00
3-D Results
Kay ArmstrongPoint, TX1030916.79325.00$267.00
Cheyenne VogeWills Point, TX1795916.81424.00$89.00
Ceeli PinkstonKaufman, TX1198616.81723.00
Deborah SmithSiren , WI158816.88122.00
Halie RhodesPilot Point, TX461916.93921.00
Kay ArmstrongPoint, TX1030916.9695.00
Ciara ParkerPalestine, TX1219817.02420.00
Baylee BookmanEmory, TX342317.06919.00
Sibyl BassEdgewood, TX1753517.13518.00
4-D Results
Fallon TaylorDallas, TX924117.28325.00$287.00
Crystal ByersTerrell, TX1586517.29024.00$215.25
Ty (Jessica) YorkFairfield , TX1093217.41023.00
Maggie HoustonSoper, OK1823617.45322.00
Mandy HaynesWills Point, TX1723517.50121.00
Abby KelleyArthur City, TX1817117.51120.00
Crystal ByersTerrell, TX1586517.5375.00
Laura Ann MannLaRue, TX1493417.54019.00
Christi DurfeyLipan, TX333517.58618.00
5-D Results
Tana RenickKingston, OK155318.10025.00$163.50
Jacie StilesGreenville, TX1716918.61124.00
Joni KotenLindale, TX1743518.72223.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Ciara ParkerPalestine, TX1219819.2080.00
Sibyl BassEdgewood, TX1753523.0870.00
Melissa BassEdgewood, TX1760499.9990.00
Lacy BillingsleyAubrey, TX709599.9990.00
Baylee BookmanEmory, TX342399.9990.00
Becky BuckmeyerSeagoville, TX1061899.9990.00
Mary Jo CameraStevinson, CA1045499.9990.00
Carlie ConawayTerrell, TX1433199.9990.00
Codi HarmanPlano , TX1580599.9990.00
Mandy HaynesWills Point, TX1723599.9990.00
Maggie HoustonSoper, OK1823699.9990.00
Riley ParkerPalestine, TX1219799.9990.00
Riley ParkerPalestine, TX1219799.9990.00
Riley ParkerPalestine, TX1219799.9990.00
Taycee RenickKingston, OK1468099.9990.00
Fallon TaylorDallas, TX924199.9990.00
Kristin TillmanTerrell, TX1403599.9990.00
Cindy TrueloveMabank, TX1532199.9990.00
Brandy VogeWills Point, TX1550799.9990.00
Avelyn WootenFt Towson, OK916399.9990.00
Lori WootenFt Towson, OK736499.9990.00
Ty (Jessica) YorkFairfield , TX1093299.9990.00