Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Memorial Day Wrangler Round Up
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 015.0870.00$424.00
Jenna LummusByhalia, MS1325315.12225.00$245.00
Jennifer BarronTrenton, TN280315.19124.00$130.00
Taylor DunlapDyer, TN1555015.32923.00
Autumn MooreBatesville, MS947815.41022.00
Miller WalkerHuron, TN1284115.41121.00
Candace JonesOakland, TN1680515.44120.00
Taylor DunlapDyer, TN1555015.4655.00
Riley LenagarBrighton, TN1391515.50219.00
Riley LenagarBrighton, TN1391515.5315.00
Jennifer BarronTrenton, TN280315.5325.00
2-D Results
Jennine RamageHernando, MS1325215.69525.00$204.00
Allison CrabbHolly Springs, MS1503015.69624.00$163.00
April PearsonHollly Springs , MS1513315.70223.00$136.00
Reagan AdkinsSomerville, TN1803615.71722.00$109.00
April PearsonHollly Springs , MS1513315.7545.00
Avery WilburnRed Banks, MS1430415.75921.00
Kindyl ScruggsSouthaven, MS1296915.81320.00
Allison CrabbHolly Springs, MS1503015.9425.00
Debbie DreweryLakeland, TN1258115.98619.00
Kaylean LuseBethel Springs , TN1461116.03018.00
Holli DennisonRossville, TN1270716.04217.00
Lisa BledsoeSelmer, TN1300716.06416.00
Blair RoySomerville, TN1065916.06815.00
Anita Mindy BrownLake Cormorant, MS1708016.08214.00
3-D Results
Paula TouchstoneWinona, MS704716.09525.00$283.00
Abigail EllisWilliston, TN1653616.10724.00$163.00
Anita Mindy BrownLake Cormorant, MS1708016.12223.00$130.00
Rita SmithSardis, TN1863916.18422.00$98.00
Candice GillMaben, MS1569016.19021.00$87.00
Lisa BledsoeSelmer, TN1300716.30120.00
Taylor DunlapDyer, TN1555016.32919.00
Jennine RamageHernando, MS1325216.34018.00
Sherri SurmanSenatobia, MS1104816.38517.00
Sharon WestMoscow, TN1281416.38616.00
Brittany BennettSavannah, TN1774416.55415.00
4-D Results
Sherri SurmanSenatobia, MS1104816.62225.00$212.00
Jenny WestWater Valley, MS1291016.75324.00$65.00
Allison CratinHolly Springs, MS1104716.92223.00
Harper Kate WilburnRed Banks, MS1430516.97522.00
Kindyl ScruggsSouthaven, MS1296917.01621.00
5-D Results
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611017.09425.00$141.00
Brittany BennettSavannah, TN1774417.14024.00$54.00
Jenny WestWater Valley, MS1291017.14123.00$49.00
Kaylean LuseBethel Springs , TN1461117.27522.00
Gracie JenkinsCourtland, MS1757817.36321.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611017.5785.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Valerie CrossComo, MS1270623.2290.00
Valerie CrossComo, MS1270699.9990.00
Holli DennisonRossville, TN1270799.9990.00
Gracie JenkinsCourtland, MS1757899.9990.00
Jenna LummusByhalia, MS1325399.9990.00
Bonnie R McClearyByhalia, MS1663799.9990.00
Blair RoySomerville, TN1065999.9990.00
Macy RuthPontotoc, MS1522799.9990.00
Paula TouchstoneWinona, MS704799.9990.00
Miller WalkerHuron, TN1284199.9990.00
Sharon WestMoscow, TN1281499.9990.00