Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Brandon's Barrel Bash **American Qualifier**
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Merrill MundyMorriston, FL893514.50925.00$1,668.98
Angel Rae MillerMicanopy, FL1691314.52724.00$1,251.73
Kylie PerraLabelle , FL1387714.63823.00$1,043.11
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013114.69022.00$834.49
Beth LangstonElko, GA1839114.73421.00$556.33
Cheyenne CasonFort White, FL1946914.75120.00$417.24
Olivier PelletierSt Philippe de Laprairie, QC1679414.77219.00
Rylee Jo MarymanSt Francisville, LA1423714.78718.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129014.79817.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA1630914.81216.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013114.8165.00
Madie BartonLakeland, FL1783414.86115.00
Erin ChristopherFayetteville, GA1765814.88214.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013114.8895.00
Madison MurphyAlva, FL1318314.89313.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA1630914.8945.00
Rylee ButlerArcadia, FL1037814.90012.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185014.91911.00
Rylee ButlerArcadia, FL1037814.9235.00
Abby GrayYatesville, GA1808414.94210.00
Caroline BoucherAubrey, TX1409414.9739.00
Hannah Mae OakleyDade City, FL1504614.9828.00
Maghan MangumMagee, MS1805814.9957.00
Beth LangstonElko, GA1839114.9985.00
2-D Results
Laura FlowersVicksburg, MS1291215.04625.00$894.09
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013115.04824.00$655.67
Ella BennettCumming, GA1791415.06523.00$417.24
Rylee ButlerArcadia, FL1037815.08322.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129015.09521.00
Caroline BoucherAubrey, TX1409415.11320.00
Rylee Jo MarymanSt Francisville, LA1423715.11719.00
Breanna RupertGeneva, FL1955115.12518.00
Grace MeyersJacksonville, FL1910915.15017.00
Talmadge GreenSandy Hook, MS170515.15916.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529515.18015.00
Beth LangstonElko, GA1839115.18514.00
Presley GarlandBlackshear, GA1572515.20513.00
Presley GarlandBlackshear, GA1572515.2165.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185015.24412.00
Sierra TorborgOrmond Beach, FL1943815.24711.00
Blakely WoodruffSilverHill, AL1671915.26210.00
Macy MalphursAlachua, FL1790915.2659.00
Kendall KirkpatrickRimersburg, PA1514915.2928.00
Cara Beth CalhounBrandon, MS1760315.3357.00
Beth LangstonElko, GA1839115.4095.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185015.4265.00
Jennifer AsprayFoley, AL817615.4356.00
Maghan MangumMagee, MS1805815.4815.00
Megan DaigleOxford, FL1954115.4915.00
Shonni OswaldFolsom, LA1791615.4925.00
Grace MeyersJacksonville, FL1910915.4945.00
Jennifer FiteCollege Station, TX851815.5045.00
3-D Results
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013115.50925.00$953.70
Hadlee CovingtonFlorence, AL1814615.52124.00$596.06
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529515.55023.00$397.38
Hadlee CovingtonFlorence, AL1814615.5625.00$317.90
Cambrie DeLauneBush, LA881315.60022.00
Caroline BoucherAubrey, TX1409415.60121.00
Jessica RosenLakeland, FL416015.64320.00
Karissa HensleyWatertown, TN1950215.64419.00
Shelby DehassTroy, AL1388515.70418.00
Angel Rae MillerMicanopy, FL1691315.71817.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129015.85616.00
Ella BennettCumming, GA1791415.89715.00
Shonni OswaldFolsom, LA1791615.90714.00
Leane MartineauChambly, QC1622715.90813.00
Carli HodgesSummerdale, AL1531415.93112.00
4-D Results
Dallas SawczakSouthwet Ranches, FL1760016.02625.00
Erin ChristopherFayetteville, GA1765816.04724.00
Carli HodgesSummerdale, AL1531416.05523.00
Madison RupertGeneva, FL1955216.13722.00
Gail Sproul JonesPace, FL1056516.18421.00
Shelby DehassTroy, AL1388516.43120.00
5-D Results
Megan DaigleOxford, FL1954116.73925.00$238.43
Shelby DehassTroy, AL1388516.83124.00$208.62
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Maghan MangumMagee, MS1805820.6740.00
Hannah Mae OakleyDade City, FL1504625.3420.00
Erin ChristopherFayetteville, GA1765826.6300.00
Jennifer AsprayFoley, AL817699.9990.00
Caroline BoucherAubrey, TX1409499.9990.00
Caroline BoucherAubrey, TX1409499.9990.00
Casey ByrdOBrien, FL1905299.9990.00
Casey ByrdOBrien, FL1905299.9990.00
Cara Beth CalhounBrandon, MS1760399.9990.00
Cheyenne CasonFort White, FL1946999.9990.00
Mackenzie CogdellFour Oaks, NC1722199.9990.00
Jenna DominickOcala, FL1788899.9990.00
Laura FlowersVicksburg, MS1291299.9990.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA1630999.9990.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA1630999.9990.00
Angie HammockReddick, FL1301499.9990.00
Karissa HensleyWatertown, TN1950299.9990.00
Kendall KirkpatrickRimersburg, PA1514999.9990.00
Sydney KirkpatrickRimersburg, PA1514899.9990.00
Macy MalphursAlachua, FL1790999.9990.00
Leane MartineauChambly, QC1622799.9990.00
Leane MartineauChambly, QC1622799.9990.00
Rylee Jo MarymanSt Francisville, LA1423799.9990.00
Merrill MundyMorriston, FL893599.9990.00
Madison MurphyAlva, FL1318399.9990.00
Hannah Mae OakleyDade City, FL1504699.9990.00
Hannah Mae OakleyDade City, FL1504699.9990.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185099.9990.00
Anna Grace ParrGreensboro, AL1414699.9990.00
McLayne RoebuckOkeechobee, FL1800999.9990.00
Hynley SalterEvergreen, AL1951499.9990.00
Dallas SawczakSouthwet Ranches, FL1760099.9990.00
Bryn ScarboroughWinermere, FL1895399.9990.00
Bryn ScarboroughWinermere, FL1895399.9990.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013199.9990.00