Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

New Years Barrel Race
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 013.4380.00$991.00
Mary Jo CameraStevinson, CA1045413.55225.00$897.00
Olivia TrainMyrtle Point, OR1482313.65424.00$428.00
Kelsey HaydenHanford, CA1400813.66223.00$335.00
Rashell FehlmanHealdsburg, CA1227113.69122.00$241.00
Dakota FreemanRed Bluff, CA1732713.72721.00$174.00
Shelley HolmanBrentwood, CA1249813.77620.00$134.00
Ali (Alessandra) AntonHealdsburg, CA971313.79719.00$123.00
Vicky CookWillows, CA1110313.85418.00
Katie PascoeMorro Bay, CA1178913.87517.00
2-D Results
Krista WilliamsPaso Robles, CA1937713.97525.00$518.00
Kay CochranLipan, TX1779313.97624.00$385.00
Olivia TrainMyrtle Point, OR1482313.99723.00$301.00
Ali (Alessandra) AntonHealdsburg, CA971314.00322.00$241.00
Kate SwettSanta rosa, CA1491714.00521.00$217.00
Shelby BatesLoomis, CA1306014.04320.00
Kay CochranLipan, TX1779314.0505.00
Kelsey HaydenHanford, CA1400814.05519.00
Kelsey HaydenHanford, CA1400814.0695.00
Krista WilliamsPaso Robles, CA1937714.0745.00
Sandra CorbinStonyford, CA1453814.21118.00
Sherrie JonesMorro Bay, CA1284714.26217.00
Alexis MolinaGerber, CA1284614.29216.00
3-D Results
Mary Jo CameraStevinson, CA1045414.47025.00$328.00
Kelsey HaydenHanford, CA1400814.49324.00$133.00
Alyssa MolinaGerber, CA1677614.52123.00$94.00
Sue Ellen LaursenOrland, CA1105414.61022.00
Kelsey HaydenHanford, CA1400814.6115.00
Kay CochranLipan, TX1779314.71421.00
Shelley HolmanBrentwood, CA1249814.76120.00
4-D Results
Dakota FreemanRed Bluff, CA1732714.94325.00
Kay CochranLipan, TX1779315.15324.00
5-D Results
Andi AndersonArlington, TN362515.54125.00$286.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Andi AndersonArlington, TN362599.9990.00
Mary Jo CameraStevinson, CA1045499.9990.00
Kay CochranLipan, TX1779399.9990.00
Kay CochranLipan, TX1779399.9990.00
Vicky CookWillows, CA1110399.9990.00
Vicky CookWillows, CA1110399.9990.00
Dakota FreemanRed Bluff, CA1732799.9990.00
Dakota FreemanRed Bluff, CA1732799.9990.00
Cheyenne HattesenKeman, CA1509299.9990.00
Kelsey HaydenHanford, CA1400899.9990.00
Sherrie JonesMorro Bay, CA1284799.9990.00
Barrie MolinaGerber, CA1453999.9990.00
Charleen OrnellasLemoore, CA1726599.9990.00
Charleen OrnellasLemoore, CA1726599.9990.00
Charleen OrnellasLemoore, CA1726599.9990.00
Olivia TrainMyrtle Point, OR1482399.9990.00