Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Saddle Series #1
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 014.3690.00$618.00
Erika LillemanMalta Bend, MO1719214.58425.00$506.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507414.61324.00$375.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104514.75223.00$243.00
Amber PendelFancy Farm, KY864114.79422.00$131.00
Amber Mostoller WryeMurray, KY990714.81221.00
2-D Results
Amber Mostoller WryeMurray, KY990714.97125.00$443.00
Jillian DelaneyHillsboro, IL1487314.99324.00$213.00
Jillian DelaneyHillsboro, IL1487315.0565.00$115.00
Carla MyersSilex, MO1220015.05723.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507415.07522.00
Jillian DelaneyHillsboro, IL1487315.0845.00
Gabriella ScaggsEllington, MO1606715.09421.00
Jennifer GarnUnion, MO1233115.21820.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008715.28519.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468415.31818.00
3-D Results
Donna NaegerBloomsdale, MO1217415.46825.00$389.00
Wendie ScheidleFrench Village, MO1425015.48124.00$318.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008715.48423.00$235.00
Stella MalanMarshall, MO1663315.49322.00$153.00
Wendie ScheidleFrench Village, MO1425015.5135.00$82.00
Jordan ToddWright City, MO1725115.52121.00
Maddy OgdenMoro, IL1831115.56020.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468415.58019.00
Tiffany PritchettRolla, MO468515.58118.00
Jennifer ToddWright City, MO1380215.59417.00
Beth WinklerWright City, MO1812715.62716.00
Gabby BorgersCedar Hill, MO1799415.63015.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591315.67714.00
Drew Rodgers- RoseSikeston, MO1893615.68113.00
Gabriella ScaggsEllington, MO1606715.79112.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.82211.00
Cheyenne JumperJerseyville, IL1847915.83810.00
Taylor MiklavicBunker Hill, IL1693015.8409.00
Tammy BrownFestus, MO1197515.8448.00
Vanessa WilfongRolla, MO1915015.8507.00
4-D Results
Taylor MiklavicBunker Hill, IL1693015.87825.00$312.00
Cathy SchmidtJackson, MO1378515.93424.00$123.00
Carl RoseSikeston, MO1893515.94823.00$66.00
Sage ScaratoHigh Ridge , MO1217615.95922.00
Aria WadeMineral Point, MO1846315.97721.00
Tyler MaintzOak Ridge, MO1416715.98420.00
Sage ScaratoHigh Ridge , MO1217616.0295.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591316.06119.00
Emily RileySileston, MO1719716.11418.00
Mercedes WellsPark Hills, MO1123916.14317.00
Clara RileySikeston, MO1719616.20916.00
Callie RileySikeston, MO1719816.26715.00
Mikki BridwellVilla Ridge, MO1541916.28714.00
Carla MyersSilex, MO1220016.29513.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591316.3255.00
Ken WhiteAuburn, IL1179616.33212.00
5-D Results
Abby HensonWilliamsville, MO686716.39525.00
Alexandria GeisnerHillsboro, MO2017216.40124.00
Kaylee KnightonFrench Village, MO1843816.40723.00
Lindsey SurfaceBenton, MO1566716.51922.00
Carleigh EnloeTroy, MO1993716.52221.00
Ciera HamiltonSt James, MO1546916.53020.00
Abby HensonWilliamsville, MO686716.7745.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Aimee SebastianFarmington, MO1927517.4270.00
Jane LesynaPatton, MO211617.4310.00
Lisa CrowleyFarmington, MO1424717.8130.00
Jennifer ToddWright City, MO1380217.9740.00
Olivia HamiltonDesoto, MO1895218.3860.00
Donna NaegerBloomsdale, MO1217418.9680.00
Megan SaundersPark Hills, MO1635919.2820.00
Ken WhiteAuburn, IL1179619.8340.00
Brandi Gilmore-CritesIronton, MO901899.9900.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008799.9900.00
Kathy PruettFestuss, MO1993699.9900.00
Donna RivetLonedell, MO1241899.9900.00
Nanette SchneiderColumbia, MO784599.9900.00
Donna BothmannRobertsville, MO747099.9990.00
Lisa BraunPrairie Du Rocher, IL408599.9990.00
Shianna Carter-RatliffSt Louis, MO1766799.9990.00
Allie CrimmRenault, IL1407999.9990.00
Jillian DelaneyHillsboro, IL1487399.9990.00
Madison FettersSikeston, MO1774399.9990.00
Jennifer GarnUnion, MO1233199.9990.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104599.9990.00
Jessica HenryHarviell, MO1977299.9990.00
Erika LillemanMalta Bend, MO1719299.9990.00
Paige LillemanMalta Bend, MO1719199.9990.00
Emilynn MarninPevely, MO1349099.9990.00
Amber Mostoller WryeMurray, KY990799.9990.00
Kaitlyn OgdenMoro, IL1831099.9990.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507499.9990.00
Jasmine RenchHillsboro, IL1508199.9990.00
Callie RileySikeston, MO1719899.9990.00
Nanette SchneiderColumbia, MO784599.9990.00
Brandy WhiteAuburn, IL1135299.9990.00
Ken WhiteAuburn, IL1179699.9990.00
Ken WhiteAuburn, IL1179699.9990.00
Kim WhitePotosi, MO954599.9990.00