Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Go For Broke Barrel Race Series #3
Saturday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Katie ChismHenry, IL1871514.62025.00$851.04
Sara WinkelmanBig Lake, MN388714.63224.00$709.20
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021514.70423.00$602.82
Morgan AldersNowthen, MN1480814.70822.00$460.98
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552614.72721.00$248.22
Hailey SheldonElk River, MN100814.79120.00$141.84
Hillery YagerAllen, NE1888414.82919.00
Sharon MunnMonticello, MN141514.83918.00
Jody BardoleHampton, IA1846414.87317.00
Julie ErkamaaEast Troy, WI376214.90616.00
Joanna HaugEarlham, IA2011514.90815.00
Derek DiedrichDeWitt, IA1124914.93014.00
Kailia WattersKnapp, WI1973514.96113.00
Lindsey BeechJohnson Creek, WI1485214.98412.00
Amanda LepakCottage Grove, WI1822314.98611.00
Jessica ConklinIndependence, IA53514.99510.00
Lindsey BeechJohnson Creek, WI1485215.0015.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.0085.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.0575.00
Kelly CagleMelbourne, IA1480215.0969.00
Jamie LenznerWausau, WI1643915.1188.00
2-D Results
Julie ErkamaaEast Troy, WI376215.12125.00$650.00
Riley McKinnisLone Jack, MO989315.12524.00$384.15
Justice KramerEarlham, IA1722915.13123.00$147.75
Kaylin NovakLost Nation, IA1698215.23722.00
Chantel AndrewsAllerton, IA1949215.31921.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.32820.00
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645615.33619.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.34118.00
Julie ErkamaaEast Troy, WI376215.3535.00
Kelly CookPierson, IA2020115.36617.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.3865.00
Hillery YagerAllen, NE1888415.39816.00
Annie HasselbalchBennet, NE409915.41815.00
Danielle (Jean) ParksParis, MO1310015.42114.00
McKenzie AldersNowthen, MN1226915.42913.00
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645615.4545.00
Hailey SheldonElk River, MN100815.46012.00
Jade DurfeyCorydon, IA855015.47211.00
Jessica ConklinIndependence, IA53515.48110.00
Kelly NovotnyDenton, NE1068015.4849.00
Amanda LepakCottage Grove, WI1822315.5027.50
Denise StormChariton, IA1238015.5027.50
Alesia HarlanWinterset, IA679215.5096.00
Alana WillumsenHixton, WI1932615.5145.00
Alana WillumsenHixton, WI1932615.5465.00
Rachel SeidelMoberly, MO1031615.5495.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949015.5665.00
Charli LongSouth Wayne, WI2022615.5755.00
Alesia HarlanWinterset, IA679215.5895.00
Chloee AbelnMaquoketa, IA2010715.5915.00
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359115.6085.00
3-D Results
Amanda LepakCottage Grove, WI1822315.66625.00$50.00
Clara RileySikeston, MO1719615.67824.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.68023.00
Amanda LepakCottage Grove, WI1822315.6845.00
Tara KaneGarrison, IA1212015.72522.00
Jessica BoekerPontiac, IL1706515.73121.00
Kathy KuhnFarley, IA476415.77120.00
Barett WischnackWaconia, MN2016915.78819.00
Olivia StephesFaribault, MN1819615.79018.00
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359115.83817.00
Mary TegelerMorrison, IL2002915.84716.00
Kailia WattersKnapp, WI1973515.85715.00
Carissa McFarlandAfton, IA899315.92114.00
Jessica OlsonMonroe, WI756515.94613.00
Maiah DifazzioElkhorn, WI2027715.96712.00
Jade DurfeyCorydon, IA855015.97811.00
Katie StueckFairfax, IA1849216.04910.00
Darci Ewing SwaimBloomfiled, IA1878316.0649.00
Kathy KuhnFarley, IA476416.0865.00
Brianna AkersBurlington, IA1837616.0998.00
Kaylin NovakLost Nation, IA1698216.1087.00
4-D Results
Karissa SadlFenton, MO1373116.14725.00$230.49
Tanya PhillipsOmaha, NE779216.15124.00$177.30
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645616.16323.00$88.65
Mary TegelerMorrison, IL2002916.20322.00
Alesia HarlanWinterset, IA679216.22821.00
Hailey MuellerRoberts, WI1745616.27420.00
Penny WoodFestus, MO45016.36419.00
Jenn VantigerDonnellson, IA1754316.40218.00
Lorri KnorrCarson, IA645516.42717.00
Stacy NelsonHinckley, MN239816.47016.00
Hailey SheldonElk River, MN100816.58715.00
5-D Results
Kaylee KrekelCarthage, IL162417.03625.00
Krista MeyerCedar Rapids, IA1621517.35424.00
Lynette BeckmanBaldwin, WI136517.48223.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jessica BoekerPontiac, IL1706517.6860.00
Maiah DifazzioElkhorn, WI2027717.9260.00
Dee GibbsMaxwell, IA1723017.9260.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949099.9990.00
Suzanne CromwellHickman, NE777499.9990.00
Derek DiedrichDeWitt, IA1124999.9990.00
Sierra DootsonSuring, WI1885899.9990.00
Dee GibbsMaxwell, IA1723099.9990.00
Lisa LutherFontanelle, IA1439999.9990.00
Lisa LutherFontanelle, IA1439999.9990.00
Riley McKinnisLone Jack, MO989399.9990.00
Riley McKinnisLone Jack, MO989399.9990.00
Melinda MuellerRoberts, WI1814299.9990.00
Stacy NelsonHinckley, MN239899.9990.00
Shelaine RozenboomBussey, IA1686999.9990.00
Katie StueckFairfax, IA1849299.9990.00
Jenn VantigerDonnellson, IA1754399.9990.00
Hillery YagerAllen, NE1888499.9990.00