Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Go For Broke Barrel Race Series #3
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Katie ChismHenry, IL1871514.35425.00$741.91
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021514.52324.00$618.26
Sara WinkelmanBig Lake, MN388714.66123.00$525.52
Lindsey BeechJohnson Creek, WI1485214.68022.00$401.87
Sharon MunnMonticello, MN141514.82121.00$123.65
2-D Results
Denise StormChariton, IA1238014.90325.00$257.61
Julie ErkamaaEast Troy, WI376214.99624.00
Stacy NelsonHinckley, MN239814.99823.00
Riley McKinnisLone Jack, MO989315.00022.00
Riley McKinnisLone Jack, MO989315.0405.00
Jody BardoleHampton, IA1846415.07621.00
Derek DiedrichDeWitt, IA1124915.12320.00
Dee GibbsMaxwell, IA1723015.14419.00
Chloee AbelnMaquoketa, IA2010715.15118.00
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645615.15317.00
Danielle (Jean) ParksParis, MO1310015.17616.00
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645615.1895.00
Kailia WattersKnapp, WI1973515.20915.00
Riley McKinnisLone Jack, MO989315.2295.00
Alana WillumsenHixton, WI1932615.23914.00
Alana WillumsenHixton, WI1932615.2755.00
Jade DurfeyCorydon, IA855015.27913.00
Annie HasselbalchBennet, NE409915.29712.00
Sierra DootsonSuring, WI1885815.32711.00
3-D Results
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359115.36525.00$494.60
Shelaine RozenboomBussey, IA1686915.37424.00$412.17
Amanda LepakCottage Grove, WI1822315.39723.00$267.91
Tara KaneGarrison, IA1212015.42122.00$144.26
Katie StueckFairfax, IA1849215.42521.00$103.04
Chantel AndrewsAllerton, IA1949215.43220.00$82.43
McKenzie AldersNowthen, MN1226915.43619.00
Clara RileySikeston, MO1719615.47618.00
Hailey SheldonElk River, MN100815.50017.00
Jessica BoekerPontiac, IL1706515.55116.00
Charli LongSouth Wayne, WI2022615.57115.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.57513.50
Rachel SeidelMoberly, MO1031615.57513.50
Carissa McFarlandAfton, IA899315.57912.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.58311.00
Brianna AkersBurlington, IA1837615.5949.50
Hillery YagerAllen, NE1888415.5949.50
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645615.6278.00
Barett WischnackWaconia, MN2016915.7617.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.7925.00
Mary TegelerMorrison, IL2002915.8156.00
Jessica OlsonMonroe, WI756515.8515.00
4-D Results
Denise StormChariton, IA1238015.87625.00$262.76
Lisa LutherFontanelle, IA1439915.89024.00$131.00
Jenn VantigerDonnellson, IA1754315.90423.00$77.28
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359115.94522.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.95020.50
Karissa SadlFenton, MO1373115.95020.50
Amanda LepakCottage Grove, WI1822315.99719.00
Olivia StephesFaribault, MN1819616.00918.00
Jade DurfeyCorydon, IA855016.01617.00
Darci Ewing SwaimBloomfiled, IA1878316.02616.00
Amanda LepakCottage Grove, WI1822316.0715.00
Suzanne CromwellHickman, NE777416.32215.00
Katie StueckFairfax, IA1849216.34114.00
5-D Results
Lorri KnorrCarson, IA645516.36225.00$247.30
Maiah DifazzioElkhorn, WI2027716.42124.00$175.17
Lynette BeckmanBaldwin, WI136516.43423.00$88.00
Penny WoodFestus, MO45016.53422.00
Hailey MuellerRoberts, WI1745616.65421.00
Tanya PhillipsOmaha, NE779216.70920.00
Jessica BoekerPontiac, IL1706516.98919.00
Mary TegelerMorrison, IL2002917.00818.00
Maiah DifazzioElkhorn, WI2027717.0215.00
Kathy KuhnFarley, IA476417.04017.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Krista MeyerCedar Rapids, IA1621517.5570.00
Morgan AldersNowthen, MN1480899.9990.00
Lindsey BeechJohnson Creek, WI1485299.9990.00
Kelly CagleMelbourne, IA1480299.9990.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949099.9990.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949099.9990.00
Derek DiedrichDeWitt, IA1124999.9990.00
Julie ErkamaaEast Troy, WI376299.9990.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021599.9990.00
Kaylee KrekelCarthage, IL162499.9990.00
Kathy KuhnFarley, IA476499.9990.00
Jamie LenznerWausau, WI1643999.9990.00
Amanda LepakCottage Grove, WI1822399.9990.00
Lisa LutherFontanelle, IA1439999.9990.00
Melinda MuellerRoberts, WI1814299.9990.00
Stacy NelsonHinckley, MN239899.9990.00
Kaylin NovakLost Nation, IA1698299.9990.00
Kaylin NovakLost Nation, IA1698299.9990.00
Kelly NovotnyDenton, NE1068099.9990.00
Jenn VantigerDonnellson, IA1754399.9990.00
Hillery YagerAllen, NE1888499.9990.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552699.9990.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552699.9990.00