Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Wild Wednesdays
Wednesday 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Jacie StilesGreenville, TX1716915.08010.00$340.00
Cassidy Kruse DeenWills Point, TX565615.3389.00
Alexia NeerFarmersville, TX1641715.4368.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409415.4977.00
2-D Results
Ceeli SmithWills Point, TX1198615.58510.00$284.00
Jacie StilesGreenville, TX1716915.6199.00$113.00
Kelsey TreharneCollinsville, TX925415.7788.00
Autumn LucasFarmersville, TX1766415.7997.00
Jacie StilesGreenville, TX1716915.8295.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409415.8446.00
Katie WordenRockwall, TX1937815.8615.00
Kelsey TreharneCollinsville, TX925415.9075.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409415.9125.00
Kelsey TreharneCollinsville, TX925415.9385.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409415.9445.00
Ryleigh BighamVan Alstyne, TX1979515.9675.00
Avery WoodAnna, TX1685316.0055.00
Ceeli SmithWills Point, TX1198616.0185.00
Ashley SimsGrand Saline, TX1582816.0715.00
3-D Results
Kendall TallantVan, TX1804616.09010.00$227.00
Alexia NeerFarmersville, TX1641716.1699.00$91.00
Kelsey TreharneCollinsville, TX925416.4018.00
Tammy LangfordWills Point, TX1842816.4667.00
Camryn JamesAllen, TX1950016.4936.00
Cassidy Kruse DeenWills Point, TX565616.5125.00
Lindi HolmanVan Alstyne, TX1926216.5335.00
Shellie FosterTrenton, TX1898616.5345.00
4-D Results
Charlena CutaiaFarmersville, TX1634416.89310.00
Jacqueline BoardLeonard , TX1658516.9459.00
Shelby RoweQuinlan, TX1677417.0068.00
Shannon LucasSulphur Bluff, TX693317.0207.00
5-D Results
Mandy HaynesWills Point, TX1723517.53610.00
Brittainy HillAlba, TX1919317.5979.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jacqueline BoardLeonard , TX1658518.2370.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409499.9990.00
Alyson MeuthBlue Ridge, TX1781499.9990.00
Chloe OppeltSunnyvale, TX1992099.9990.00
Ashley SimsGrand Saline, TX1582899.9990.00
Jace SimsGrand Saline, TX1856399.9990.00
Mattie SmithFruitvale, TX1938299.9990.00