Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

WTBRA
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Hailey BealBlackwell, TX1510415.97715.00$349.00
Reagan TurnerAbilene, TX1835816.10614.00$289.00
Sunnie ThibervilleAbilene, TX1745116.28213.00$229.00
Steeley CollierHermleigh, TX1886316.28912.00$169.00
Tara Lee WoodallMerkel, TX831116.33211.00$108.00
Hailey BealBlackwell, TX1510416.3825.00$60.00
Hailey BealBlackwell, TX1510416.4105.00
Sunnie ThibervilleAbilene, TX1745116.4185.00
2-D Results
Steeley CollierHermleigh, TX1886316.56315.00$87.00
Kaiden RobertsHawley, TX1879416.59614.00
Madison HintonSnyder, TX1636616.68413.00
Kaiden RobertsHawley, TX1879416.7395.00
Casey Cooper-HillSagerton, TX1578016.77912.00
Wyn RobertsHawley, TX1879516.88611.00
Mady ConnallyAnson, TX1651516.96210.00
3-D Results
Brylee BlumenstockSnyder, TX1845716.98315.00$219.00
Kaiden RobertsHawley, TX1879417.02714.00$144.00
Tara Lee WoodallMerkel, TX831117.08513.00
Casey Cooper-HillSagerton, TX1578017.09612.00
Paige JacksonHermleigh, TX1890817.28611.00
Paula GibbsClyde, TX1691617.28710.00
Viola WilcoxLubbock, TX541817.2989.00
GiGi RobinsonAnson, TX715417.3038.00
Kathy LisenbeeJayton, TX811717.3077.00
Madison HintonSnyder, TX1636617.3286.00
4-D Results
Kaiden RobertsHawley, TX1879417.50515.00
Kathy LisenbeeJayton, TX811717.57014.00
JerriAnn CornettThrockmorton, TX1789317.76813.00
Christine HeadyRoscoe, TX1825917.90212.00
5-D Results
Taylor EgglestonAnson, TX1783618.01215.00$150.00
Paige JacksonHermleigh, TX1890818.05714.00$72.00
Donna WidenerIdalou, TX1691818.11813.00$46.00
Dusti StuartSnyder, TX1673118.16912.00
Darlene HopkinsHaskell, TX1222818.24611.00
Tatum HeadyRoscoe, TX1826018.39910.00
Jackie LightfootLubbock, TX929918.4849.00
Kristan StewartHawley, TX1984918.5718.00
Ann BarrettClyde, TX1081518.9257.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Brylee BlumenstockSnyder, TX1845719.0390.00
Hailey BealBlackwell, TX1510499.9990.00
Mady ConnallyAnson, TX1651599.9990.00
Mady ConnallyAnson, TX1651599.9990.00