Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

MP3 Open 5D
Saturday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Nicole TorturoNorman, OK545416.59515.00$228.00
Nicole TorturoNorman, OK545416.8965.00$158.00
Callie SchaffnerPetrolia, TX1480517.01614.00$123.00
2-D Results
Lynn CoxSanger , TX1198917.12315.00$156.00
Shelby OglesbyVernon , TX1038917.32614.00$94.00
Kamryn TurpinSterling, OK1868217.50113.00$62.00
McKinley GoodgerBoyd, TX839217.51812.00
3-D Results
Chris CoxSanger, TX1198817.70315.00$109.00
Ashley DavisLubbock, TX909017.73214.00
Krystal BurrisIowa Park, TX1203417.77513.00
Patricia OatesDecatur, TX192517.81812.00
Cheyenne NoelLawton, OK1943617.91911.00
Kashley OglesbyVernon, TX1796817.94810.00
Ashley DavisLubbock, TX909018.0475.00
Jennifer PowellBoyd, TX1968318.0539.00
Camie HastingsNocona, TX1902718.0668.00
4-D Results
Jesse BuddWeatherford, TX1311218.11215.00$117.00
Edwyna KoetterHenrietta, TX71918.28214.00$70.00
Jamie BowersLawton, OK604318.28713.00$47.00
Abigail ManningWayne, OK1872418.33912.00
Kathy CribbsOlney, TX260718.37911.00
Abigail ManningWayne, OK1872418.4565.00
Tonya JordanFletcher, OK1373618.46510.00
Becky OglesbyVernon, TX1066318.4809.00
5-D Results
Camie HastingsNocona, TX1902718.63315.00$97.00
Jetta Hayes- CasperLawton, OK1943718.81714.00$77.00
Jetta Hayes- CasperLawton, OK1943718.9255.00
Jackie BouldinRinggold, TX392518.98113.00
MaKinzie WetmoreBoyd, TX961319.15112.00
Lisa McLeroyDecatur, TX1440719.30211.00
Devon BouldinRinggold, TX196619.41110.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Nikki (Jennifer) MorrisonWichita Falls, TX846219.7380.00
Jennifer PriceChico, TX1783820.1670.00
Mikayla CoxAlvord, TX870599.9990.00
Madison EganIowa Park, TX405199.9990.00
Madison EganIowa Park, TX405199.9990.00
Edwyna KoetterHenrietta, TX71999.9990.00
Shelby OglesbyVernon , TX1038999.9990.00
Shelby OglesbyVernon , TX1038999.9990.00
Penni PeppsHolliday, TX1093099.9990.00