Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Equinety "Freedom Run"
Friday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Kara McDonaldBrunswick, GA2070215.16825.00$1,148.00
Angie HammockTallahassee, FL1301415.16924.00$765.00
Aubrie-Marie FranklinHilliard, FL2106715.43923.00
Brooke MosleyCitra, FL1748015.45322.00
Rebecca WeinerReddick, FL1387615.45721.00
Angel Rae MillerMicanopy, FL1691315.50520.00
Hannah Mae OakleyDade City, FL1504615.53719.00
Joshua PackMorriston, FL1185015.61318.00
Kylie SnelgroveIrmo, SC1298815.62317.00
Hannah Mae OakleyDade City, FL1504615.6345.00
2-D Results
Lisa ThomasNew Smyrna Beach, FL1952915.72525.00$502.00
Addysan HowardBall Ground, GA2055415.72624.00$401.00
Christi TorborgOrmond Beach, FL2125115.75023.00$201.00
Lisa ThomasNew Smyrna Beach, FL1952915.7705.00
Joshua PackMorriston, FL1185015.90522.00
Canton McCormickManor, GA1855015.95521.00
Kylie SnelgroveIrmo, SC1298815.97520.00
Karri BatignaniLoxahatchee, FL2054115.97919.00
3-D Results
Hannah Mae OakleyDade City, FL1504616.32525.00$244.00
Ritchie AllisonPerry, GA2014216.41724.00
Brooke MosleyCitra, FL1748016.49823.00
Sierra TorborgOrmond Beach, FL1943816.60322.00
4-D Results
Addysan HowardBall Ground, GA2055416.68925.00
Jaden DrawdyJasper, GA2104316.85324.00
Cassy MorganHigh Springs, FL1903817.09923.00
Karri BatignaniLoxahatchee, FL2054117.16522.00
5-D Results
Summer SaxonOrmond Beach, FL2002317.53225.00$153.00
Tracy GatesGaston, SC1219118.02024.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Hannah Mae OakleyDade City, FL1504619.1190.00
Skylar HowardBallground, GA2134620.1620.00
Karri BatignaniLoxahatchee, FL2054199.9990.00
Shaeley JenkinsPalatka, FL1796499.9990.00
Kara McDonaldBrunswick, GA2070299.9990.00
Angel Rae MillerMicanopy, FL1691399.9990.00
Hannah Mae OakleyDade City, FL1504699.9990.00
Kaitlyn SimsElkton, FL1385199.9990.00
Kaitlyn SimsElkton, FL1385199.9990.00
Savannah StaffordGlen St Mary, FL2047299.9990.00
Alyssa StephensonSanderson, FL2048999.9990.00
Shelley WardBartlesville, OK75399.9990.00
Rebecca WeinerReddick, FL1387699.9990.00