Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Kim Landry Memorial
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.5370.00$3,161.00
Kristin HancheyOkeechobee, FL1809814.87025.00$2,428.00
Makayla MaddieAuburndale, FL1729714.89024.00$2,129.00
2-D Results
Kristin HancheyOkeechobee, FL1809815.04025.00$1,585.00
Roger OdomNashville, GA1653815.06424.00$773.00
Kristin HancheyOkeechobee, FL1809815.1325.00$624.00
Christine DeRenzoReddick, FL887115.13423.00$468.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA1630915.17422.00$281.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631815.19921.00$187.00
Annalee SmithRebecca, GA1429815.21420.00
Kim GrayMiddleburg, FL2066315.23419.00
Kara McDonaldBrunswick, GA2070215.23618.00
Kara McDonaldBrunswick, GA2070215.2395.00
Brandi GeigerMorriston, FL1631415.25517.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631815.3575.00
Aubrie-Marie FranklinHilliard, FL2106715.36416.00
Jenna DominickWilliston, FL1788815.38215.00
Christine DeRenzoReddick, FL887115.3965.00
Jordan HarrellHazlehurst, GA1274015.39614.00
Sara Jane MironOka, QC1960615.40513.00
Becky VizcainoPomona Park, FL2145315.42812.00
Huston HaddenGibson, GA1506815.43611.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA1630915.4465.00
Tyler CrosbyMauk, GA1649315.46510.00
Cindy PatrickBrooksville, FL1392115.4759.00
Tyler CrosbyMauk, GA1649315.4945.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA1630915.4995.00
3-D Results
Tyler CrosbyMauk, GA1649315.61725.00$187.00
Alicia SmithRebecca, GA1429915.64224.00$146.00
Bailey DottenNew Smyrna Beach, FL1629515.65723.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631815.66822.00
Angie HammockTallahassee, FL1301415.67021.00
Kim GrayMiddleburg, FL2066315.67320.00
Annalee SmithRebecca, GA1429815.72019.00
Ashtin LockePonce de Leon, FL2168815.72518.00
Jordan HarrellHazlehurst, GA1274015.73917.00
Mallory SmithJacksonville, FL2197915.75016.00
Angel Rae MillerMicanopy, FL1691315.76315.00
Bailey DottenNew Smyrna Beach, FL1629515.7655.00
Kylie SnelgroveIrmo, SC1298815.76814.00
Drake GrayMiddleburg, FL2066415.77413.00
Canton McCormickManor, GA1855015.78912.00
Jamey HuntMcAplin, FL1695815.81011.00
Tyler CrosbyMauk, GA1649315.8465.00
Autumn BockCape Coral, FL1878515.87510.00
Jordan HarrellHazlehurst, GA1274015.8825.00
Jamey HuntMcAplin, FL1695815.8905.00
Katie DiGiorgiFort Myers, FL2220315.9379.00
Danielle StubstadOcala, FL1788915.9418.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA1630915.9527.00
Huston HaddenGibson, GA1506815.9606.00
Kylie SnelgroveIrmo, SC1298815.9805.00
4-D Results
Jenna DominickWilliston, FL1788816.04225.00
Katie DiGiorgiFort Myers, FL2220316.06424.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA1630916.16523.00
Taylor MayMoncure, NC1989016.19422.00
Angel Rae MillerMicanopy, FL1691316.28621.00
Mallory SmithJacksonville, FL2197916.29320.00
Wynter HaysLabelle , FL2224316.30719.00
Kendall StricklandHillard, FL2197816.49718.00
Jazmyn KinserFort Pierce, FL2048216.53317.00
5-D Results
Hillary EubanksClewiston, FL2209116.64525.00$73.00
Canton McCormickManor, GA1855016.64724.00$70.00
Jami LeeGreenwood, SC2064816.64823.00
Megane BoileauL'epiphanie, QC2199516.65222.00
Jenna DominickWilliston, FL1788816.65621.00
Jordan HarrellHazlehurst, GA1274016.82420.00
Kendall StricklandHillard, FL2197816.84419.00
Angel Rae MillerMicanopy, FL1691316.86318.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA1630917.03417.00
Jennifer RocheleauOka, QC1960517.11216.00
Jud SmithJacksonville, FL2198017.51415.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Tyler CrosbyMauk, GA1649319.0570.00
Angel Rae MillerMicanopy, FL1691319.3640.00
Annalee SmithRebecca, GA1429828.5760.00
Tyler CrosbyMauk, GA1649399.9990.00
Jenna DominickWilliston, FL1788899.9990.00
Aubrie-Marie FranklinHilliard, FL2106799.9990.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA1630999.9990.00
Angie HammockTallahassee, FL1301499.9990.00
Jordan HarrellHazlehurst, GA1274099.9990.00
Jordan HarrellHazlehurst, GA1274099.9990.00
Jamey HuntMcAplin, FL1695899.9990.00
Jamey HuntMcAplin, FL1695899.9990.00
Shaeley JenkinsPalatka, FL1796499.9990.00
Katie McLeodYulee, FL2199099.9990.00
Roger OdomNashville, GA1653899.9990.00
Cindy PatrickBrooksville, FL1392199.9990.00
Cindy PatrickBrooksville, FL1392199.9990.00
Mikayla RobertsWebster, NH2135599.9990.00
Sheryl SawyerCocoa, FL2220199.9990.00
Joseph SistareNorth Dinwiddie, VA1313899.9990.00
Jud SmithJacksonville, FL2198099.9990.00
Kylie SnelgroveIrmo, SC1298899.9990.00
Kendall StricklandHillard, FL2197899.9990.00
Danielle StubstadOcala, FL1788999.9990.00