Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Ashley Brooks Memorial
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259214.68125.00$1,498.00
Caleb ClineGainesville, TX1394514.80724.00$1,090.00
Bert (Kathy) SkimehornSpringfield, TN1005114.81823.00$817.00
Cassie MortonJackson, TN990214.87622.00$613.00
Cheyanna ClosserMarkleville, IN2389814.92221.00$477.00
Brian WheelerSummit, MS627814.93320.00$409.00
Cheyanna ClosserMarkleville, IN2389814.9925.00$272.00
David (Bubby) SkimehornSpringfield, TN993714.99619.00
Bert (Kathy) SkimehornSpringfield, TN1005115.0385.00
Collin AllenHartshorne, OK1475815.05218.00
Blaise WheelerSummit, MS726215.06617.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151315.16016.00
Lilli HayesPhiladelphia, TN1003415.18015.00
2-D Results
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.18425.00$1,284.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409415.20124.00$934.00
Patrick SiscoAdolphus, KY1842515.21423.00$642.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409415.2265.00$525.00
Debbie JoinesLebanon, TN2358515.23822.00$409.00
Jocelyn ChittendenMartinsville, IN2103015.24221.00$350.00
Cassie MortonJackson, TN990215.24820.00$292.00
Cody BryantCharlestown, IN1002815.25919.00$234.00
Vivian ThrashHolly Springs, MS2232015.27118.00
Kaylee ChildressStarkville, MS1765215.27416.50
Marley TomlinsonStarkville, MS2366915.27416.50
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409415.2825.00
Brandi WhiteselCenterburg, OH1780015.29215.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409415.2965.00
Lilli HayesPhiladelphia, TN1003415.31114.00
Ryan ReynoldsByhalia, MS1084515.32313.00
Bailey (Christon) LynchWilmer, AL1645015.32912.00
Samantha DavisRossville, TN1726315.33211.00
Molly DismukeDawson, GA1958415.33710.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151315.3499.00
Chloe WhiteselCenterburg, OH1780115.3618.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.3645.00
Sarah Beth BootheBuhl, AL1936215.3677.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.3675.00
Bryana BosticMount Vernon, AR938115.3766.00
Caleb ClineGainesville, TX1394515.3835.00
Leslie WillisChester, SC841315.4185.00
Taylor FinleyScipio, IN1803915.4235.00
Leslie WillisChester, SC841315.4265.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409415.4425.00
Dakota StahlmanLuebbering, MO1110915.4535.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409415.4675.00
Chloe WhiteselCenterburg, OH1780115.4705.00
Cheyenne HollowellPoplar Bluff, MO857915.4855.00
Brian WheelerSummit, MS627815.4855.00
Blaise WheelerSummit, MS726215.4885.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151315.5115.00
Lizzy (Elizabeth) EdmondsonVardaman, MS2252315.5185.00
Molly DismukeDawson, GA1958415.5205.00
Marlena WilliamsMorrilton, AR646515.5225.00
Leslie HayesHazel, KY2317015.5375.00
David (Bubby) SkimehornSpringfield, TN993715.5625.00
Jocelyn ChittendenMartinsville, IN2103015.5655.00
Marlee StephensCollege Grove, TN1714815.5825.00
Autumn ThompsonByesville, OH2208115.5835.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.5975.00
Lance GravesHartshorne, OK105415.5995.00
Ginger MarekColumbus, OH2105715.6145.00
Blair BissellNewhope, AR2173615.6165.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409415.6175.00
3-D Results
Marlee StephensCollege Grove, TN1714815.68625.00$856.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.69724.00$448.00
Cheyenne HollowellPoplar Bluff, MO857915.71223.00$195.00
Jennine RamageByhalia, MS1325215.73522.00$156.00
Lily WoffordVilonia, AR1650915.73621.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.7405.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.7415.00
Derek HixonHazel, KY940015.78820.00
Leslie WillisChester, SC841315.79119.00
Sydnie Wynn GravesHartshorne, OK1535915.79418.00
Samantha DavisRossville, TN1726315.80317.00
Kanely CooperJonesville, LA1549015.85916.00
Riley CraftJonesboro, AR2366315.89415.00
Bert (Kathy) SkimehornSpringfield, TN1005115.92114.00
Anita Mindy BrownLake Cormorant, MS1708015.93913.00
Lilli HayesPhiladelphia, TN1003415.99912.00
Lilli HayesPhiladelphia, TN1003416.0025.00
Ali SmithGuston, KY1185516.03711.00
Haley FausteIrvine, KY1134416.03810.00
Samantha MooreComo, MS2161216.0569.00
4-D Results
Riley EdwardsJasper, AL2285116.22325.00
Cody BryantCharlestown, IN1002816.23124.00
Kylie EzellTen Mile, TN2183416.28023.00
Ginger MarekColumbus, OH2105716.37522.00
Todd HolderSparta, KY1274216.42721.00
Ben CorderBoston, KY1599916.45020.00
Mabry MooreComo, MS2161316.46619.00
Derek HixonHazel, KY940016.48118.00
Bailey BachorskiHernando, MS2364416.48826.63
Bailey BachorskiHernando, MS2364416.4935.00
Mikala YountSenatobia, MS2208516.55415.00
Samantha McKnightMagnolia, AR242616.66114.00
5-D Results
Reagan HabeebOxford, MS2352216.69225.00$467.00
Morgan ChildressMason, TN2265916.69524.00$350.00
Lizzy (Elizabeth) EdmondsonVardaman, MS2252316.70823.00$321.00
Sherrie LoweComo, MS1920616.75222.00$204.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611016.92221.00
Maria MarcenaroLorena, TX2188717.26320.00
Bailey GilderWhitewater, MO1009917.30019.00
Courtney MooseOverton, TX764417.34118.00
David (Bubby) SkimehornSpringfield, TN993717.60517.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Chloe BerrySparkman, AR1908317.6840.00
Riley EdwardsJasper, AL2285117.9670.00
Allison JacobsSummertown, TN2212118.0570.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151318.1990.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611018.5020.00
Allison JacobsSummertown, TN2212118.7420.00
Riley EppichMason, TN2038819.3820.00
Krew LewisWard, AR2285420.2560.00
Laura Mae BariJonesboro, AR2223399.9990.00
Chloe BerrySparkman, AR1908399.9990.00
Ella BishopTrumann, AR2148399.9990.00
Sarah Beth BootheBuhl, AL1936299.9990.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409499.9990.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409499.9990.00
Anita Mindy BrownLake Cormorant, MS1708099.9990.00
Kaylee ChildressStarkville, MS1765299.9990.00
Makayla CoffeltPonce De Leon, MO1398699.9990.00
Makayla CoffeltPonce De Leon, MO1398699.9990.00
Ben CorderBoston, KY1599999.9990.00
Dana CrenshawBrighton, TN1466999.9990.00
Valerie CrossComo, MS1270699.9990.00
Molly DismukeDawson, GA1958499.9990.00
Kylie EzellTen Mile, TN2183499.9990.00
Kylie EzellTen Mile, TN2183499.9990.00
Haley FausteIrvine, KY1134499.9990.00
Taylor FinleyScipio, IN1803999.9990.00
Colby FrieseFriedheim, MO1080699.9990.00
Dusty GilderWhitewater, MO37299.9990.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918499.9990.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918499.9990.00
Lance GravesHartshorne, OK105499.9990.00
Billy HatzmanCoxs Creek, KY1012499.9990.00
Annie HawkinsNeedham, IN2188899.9990.00
Molly HillHernando, MS2097599.9990.00
Allison JacobsSummertown, TN2212199.9990.00
Cyrilla JumperHolly Springs, MS1342099.9990.00
Cyrilla JumperHolly Springs, MS1342099.9990.00
Emily LeisterOxford, MS2096999.9990.00
Lindsay LeveringtonJonesburg, MO729799.9990.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259299.9990.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259299.9990.00
Jenna LummusByhalia, MS1325399.9990.00
Jenna LummusByhalia, MS1325399.9990.00
Bailey (Christon) LynchWilmer, AL1645099.9990.00
Bailey (Christon) LynchWilmer, AL1645099.9990.00
Bailey (Christon) LynchWilmer, AL1645099.9990.00
Maria MarcenaroLorena, TX2188799.9990.00
Ginger MarekColumbus, OH2105799.9990.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340899.9990.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340899.9990.00
Kaylee RankinLebanon, TN2365699.9990.00
Ryan ReynoldsByhalia, MS1084599.9990.00
Patrick SiscoAdolphus, KY1842599.9990.00
Bert (Kathy) SkimehornSpringfield, TN1005199.9990.00
David (Bubby) SkimehornSpringfield, TN993799.9990.00
Elaina TitsworthCarbondale, IL977499.9990.00
Marlena WilliamsMorrilton, AR646599.9990.00
Mikala YountSenatobia, MS2208599.9990.00