Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

$500 Added
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Makala PiercePoolville, TX428215.53220.00$969.00
Jana GuthrieCanton, TX883015.62719.00$792.00
Carlos RenatoWeatherford, TX1198515.68218.00$587.00
Jennifer BurgessLindale, TX918915.70517.00$382.00
Kelcey Haas McNameeWhitesboro, TX1471715.75216.00$205.00
Sheyenne LincolnMillsap, TX1182515.83515.00
Mindy HollowayMineral Wells, TX301715.96414.00
Carlee OteroPerrin, TX113715.97813.00
Sarah RobertsLinn Creek, MO1084915.98112.00
Tana SmithAquilla, TX1670516.00311.00
Jordon BriggsTolar, TX884316.01710.00
2-D Results
Emily WilkinsBath, NY1620516.03720.00$660.00
Andrea ClineSpringtown, TX99616.07519.00$489.00
Makala PiercePoolville, TX428216.13118.00$171.00
Makala PiercePoolville, TX428216.1345.00
Kelly BrunerMillsap, TX75416.14417.00
Emma ParrGreensboro, AL1414516.15916.00
Carlos RenatoWeatherford, TX1198516.17515.00
Sunnie ThibervilleAbilene, TX1745116.18914.00
Kelcey Haas McNameeWhitesboro, TX1471716.19313.00
Jenny DillardCorsicana, TX2268716.21412.00
Makala PiercePoolville, TX428216.2205.00
Andrea ClineSpringtown, TX99616.2445.00
Kelcey Haas McNameeWhitesboro, TX1471716.2485.00
Jordon BriggsTolar, TX884316.24911.00
Kelly PierceWeatherford, TX1226316.36110.00
Andrea ClineSpringtown, TX99616.3935.00
Taylor JundtComanche, TX2363416.4029.00
Kindyl ScruggsSouthaven, MS1296916.4058.00
Emily WilkinsBath, NY1620516.4445.00
Kathy J WarrenWeatherford, TX1442416.4627.00
Kelly PierceWeatherford, TX1226316.4755.00
Kristy ScribnerAzle, TX1451416.4856.00
Jennifer BurgessLindale, TX918916.4955.00
Makala PiercePoolville, TX428216.5245.00
3-D Results
Lylan ThorntonWeatherford, TX2375516.55420.00$391.00
Jana GuthrieCanton, TX883016.56019.00$254.00
Makala PiercePoolville, TX428216.57618.00$137.00
Kendall KennedyStephenville, TX1804016.60217.00
Cheyanne TanneryStephenville, TX1879016.63316.00
Krista WynnWhitesboro, TX865016.67215.00
Bret PierceCedar Bluffs, NE1428916.78014.00
Lylan ThorntonWeatherford, TX2375516.8075.00
Andrea ClineSpringtown, TX99616.81113.00
Andrea MorrisSunset, TX344216.86212.00
Kindyl ScruggsSouthaven, MS1296916.89911.00
Charlotte (CJ) SiskGranbury, TX2318816.90610.00
Makala PiercePoolville, TX428216.9145.00
Andrea MorrisSunset, TX344217.0295.00
4-D Results
Rylee Leach-MazerolleGunter , TX758317.07319.50$147.00
Kacy RileyPittsburg, TX1669017.07319.50$147.00
Jennifer BurgessLindale, TX918917.09518.00
Sarah RobertsLinn Creek, MO1084917.10917.00
Tana SmithAquilla, TX1670517.13016.00
Tara SauberHampton, MN1158817.22215.00
Heather Jacobson-BauerSterling, ND2305417.29014.00
Ashley SchaferComanche, TX612517.34413.00
Summer KonopinskiElectra, TX1412317.36612.00
5-D Results
Megan ThelenPilot Point, TX2416617.64220.00$264.00
Ken EnglishWills Point, TX124917.69419.00$196.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697317.77918.00$127.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697318.0455.00
Jennifer DopilkaParadise, TX2236218.33817.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jennifer BurgessLindale, TX918919.0660.00
Lylan ThorntonWeatherford, TX2375519.1090.00
Olivia GarrettPoolville, TX2391719.8320.00
Olivia BundickPoolville, TX1347921.2180.00
Jordon BriggsTolar, TX884399.9990.00
Kelly BrunerMillsap, TX75499.9990.00
Abbie CrewsStephenville, TX1740499.9990.00
Ken EnglishWills Point, TX124999.9990.00
Ashley GraySpringtown, TX981099.9990.00
Ashley GraySpringtown, TX981099.9990.00
Taylor JundtComanche, TX2363499.9990.00
Kendall KennedyStephenville, TX1804099.9990.00
Kendall KennedyStephenville, TX1804099.9990.00
Sheyenne LincolnMillsap, TX1182599.9990.00
Kelly Mancinelli-LearCleburne, TX1684699.9990.00
Carlee OteroPerrin, TX113799.9990.00
Kelly PierceWeatherford, TX1226399.9990.00
Julia PrebulaFort Blackmore, VA1614699.9990.00
Denny RallsWeatherford, TX904499.9990.00
Kindyl ScruggsSouthaven, MS1296999.9990.00
Emily WilkinsBath, NY1620599.9990.00