Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Dirt Thirsty Thursdays
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751716.31610.00$317.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751716.4545.00$211.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751716.6115.00
2-D Results
Traci PrattMart, TX509916.82310.00$264.00
Faith DechowMadisonville, TX2237116.9049.00$176.00
3-D Results
Harry ButaudBarry, TX2511017.64610.00
Traci PrattMart, TX509917.7049.00
4-D Results
Arianna WhitcombCenterville, TX1951917.99610.00$106.00
Kacie DavisStreetman, TX2045518.0729.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Angela RobertsMarquez, TX1826420.0530.00
Harry ButaudBarry, TX2511021.7270.00
Kristy MundaniohlCorsicana, TX2555824.6610.00
Faith DechowMadisonville, TX2237199.9990.00
Elizabeth RansomSalado, TX2367999.9990.00
Arianna WhitcombCenterville, TX1951999.9990.00