Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

8th Annual Kelsey Yates Memorial Barrel Race
Friday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.4600.00$296.00
Jamie CagleFayetteville, TN1000214.67820.00$247.00
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000314.71419.00$197.00
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000314.8185.00
2-D Results
Jamie CagleFayetteville, TN1000214.96320.00$254.00
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000314.99019.00$211.00
Rayann KehreesPoplar Grove, AR632115.02218.00$127.00
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000315.1125.00
Vivian ThrashHolly Springs, MS2232015.13917.00
Marley TomlinsonStarkville, MS2366915.23116.00
Marley TomlinsonStarkville, MS2366915.3625.00
3-D Results
Amanda BakerTuscaloosa, AL2551615.61120.00
Shelby WinsteadEads, TN1442315.65619.00
Kim WinsteadEads, TN1700515.71518.00
Amanda BakerTuscaloosa, AL2551615.7325.00
Paxton Claire RiceGore Springs, MS2396215.83917.00
Ariel WilesLexington, TN2493315.86716.00
4-D Results
Vivian ThrashHolly Springs, MS2232015.96120.00
Skyla NivensHernando, MS1650216.18019.00
Harley MorrisSavannah, TN2479516.19118.00
Rayann KehreesPoplar Grove, AR632116.22217.00
5-D Results
Autumn MooreBatesville, MS947816.80420.00
Anita Mindy BrownLake Cormorant, MS1708016.89619.00
Ashley BarnettMartin, TN2155316.95418.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Abbie WilsonAdamsville, TN2482017.7080.00
Lisa BledsoeSelmer, TN1300720.1980.00
Allison CrabbHolly Springs, MS1503026.0610.00
Amanda BakerTuscaloosa, AL2551699.9990.00
Andrea BernierAdamsville, TN2553599.9990.00
Torri HiltonWalnut, MS2473899.9990.00
Cooper NorrisDora, AL2125099.9990.00
Cooper NorrisDora, AL2125099.9990.00
Cooper NorrisDora, AL2125099.9990.00
Gracie SteelandMarvell, AR2063599.9990.00
Shelby WinsteadEads, TN1442399.9990.00