Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

ICRP The Four Elements
Friday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359114.49225.00$720.00
Raeden MortensenEwing, MO1466214.62224.00$540.00
Cindy RobbinsFarmington, MO37714.78723.00$360.00
Patti HovlandMaiden Rock, WI157314.81722.00
Tinley HeckDawson, IL2312914.97221.00
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359114.9755.00
2-D Results
Tinley HeckDawson, IL2312914.99525.00$600.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.01024.00$300.00
Margi JonesHillsboro, MO1056115.05523.00
Danielle (Jean) ParksPerry, MO1310015.07722.00
Kelly GerberFairbury, IL409615.08021.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.0915.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760015.10320.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507415.11919.00
Danielle (Jean) ParksPerry, MO1310015.1305.00
Charleston DowlingO'Fallon, MO2398215.20418.00
Brenda WootenFarmington, MO1475915.26917.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507415.2775.00
Brooke VancilGladstone, IL1686615.28416.00
Cheyenne JumperJerseyville, IL1847915.29915.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.3115.00
Danielle HeckDawson, IL2394815.36514.00
Amy OwensSeymour, MO306115.37713.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760015.3925.00
Kelsey StumFestus, MO2066215.41712.00
Kaylee HahnCurryville, MO1957615.41811.00
3-D Results
Rheanna BurtonPiedmont, MO2428215.50825.00$480.00
Brianna AkersGladstone, IL1837615.53424.00$360.00
Kylie PierceRolla, MO2396915.65723.00$120.00
Gretchen O'BryanMonroe City, MO2481615.67022.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591315.68421.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468415.73020.00
Brianna AkersGladstone, IL1837615.8405.00
Amy OwensSeymour, MO306115.85819.00
Maia WhiteForest City, IL1635515.89418.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611015.97717.00
Rheanna BurtonPiedmont, MO2428215.9785.00
4-D Results
Kristy HollidaGreenville, MO987916.03925.00$360.00
Payton WeberWaterloo, IL1877416.07024.00$180.00
Amanda FishbackWashington, IA2520316.19123.00
Brook ButtnerHillsboro, MO2482516.21222.00
Hope DunnStephenville , TX2191716.28921.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468416.38820.00
Riley Shaw-AllenVilla Ridge, MO2299316.45119.00
5-D Results
Emalea Felders Cedar Hill, MO1967716.53125.00$240.00
Chris WeberPacific, MO2514116.69524.00
Eva MartinCenterville, MO1911816.71523.00
Gretchen O'BryanMonroe City, MO2481616.72222.00
Izzy WaltersHillsboro, MO2420816.74321.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611017.05220.00
Payton WeberWaterloo, IL1877417.07319.00
Elle VanLooAshland, MO2262917.08318.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Maia WhiteForest City, IL1635519.8540.00
Amanda FishbackWashington, IA2520320.6740.00
Jayden ChristHillsboro, IL2408699.9990.00
Brittany DowellEffingham, IL1692799.9990.00
Audra DunnOwensboro, KY2259899.9990.00
Josey GerberFairbury, IL2533099.9990.00
Kaylee HahnCurryville, MO1957699.9990.00
Kaylee HahnCurryville, MO1957699.9990.00
Cheyenne JumperJerseyville, IL1847999.9990.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507499.9990.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468499.9990.00
Tiffany PritchettRolla, MO468599.9990.00
Savannah RagsdaleBismark, MO1197499.9990.00
Savannah RagsdaleBismark, MO1197499.9990.00
Caitlin ReevesFredericktown, MO2515899.9990.00
Cindy RobbinsFarmington, MO37799.9990.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346399.9990.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346399.9990.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346399.9990.00
Rhett SimmonsJackson, MO2389699.9990.00
Rebecca WeiserWaterloo, IL2330799.9990.00