Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

ICRP The Four Elements
Saturday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346314.12325.00$1,066.00
Cindy RobbinsFarmington, MO37714.43924.00$905.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346314.6225.00$717.00
2-D Results
Gretchen O'BryanMonroe City, MO2481614.79424.50$527.00
Danielle (Jean) ParksPerry, MO1310014.79424.50$527.00
Vanessa WilfongRolla, MO1915014.80323.00$291.00
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359114.85022.00
Patti HovlandMaiden Rock, WI157314.85321.00
Brooke VancilGladstone, IL1686614.86420.00
Kaylee HahnCurryville, MO1957614.94519.00
Raeden MortensenEwing, MO1466215.01118.00
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359115.0305.00
Savannah RagsdaleBismark, MO1197415.06017.00
Cheyenne JumperJerseyville, IL1847915.11916.00
3-D Results
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507415.14225.00$591.00
Kelsey StumFestus, MO2066215.15024.00$484.00
Miley-Mae PhillipsEast Prairie, MO2008615.18623.00$358.00
Chris CunninghamBenton, MO1705315.26222.00$125.00
Cheyenne JumperJerseyville, IL1847915.26521.00
Amy OwensSeymour, MO306115.27620.00
Kaylee HahnCurryville, MO1957615.27819.00
Margi JonesHillsboro, MO1056115.30118.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468415.30717.00
Danielle (Jean) ParksPerry, MO1310015.31716.00
Amy OwensSeymour, MO306115.3335.00
Charleston DowlingO'Fallon, MO2398215.38515.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.38914.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.4045.00
Kelly GerberFairbury, IL409615.41013.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760015.41612.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.4385.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760015.4645.00
Brittany HanschenCape Girardeau, MO1290915.47011.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507415.4705.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346315.48810.00
Vanessa WilfongRolla, MO1915015.4919.00
Gretchen O'BryanMonroe City, MO2481615.5878.00
4-D Results
Elle VanLooAshland, MO2262915.66225.00$269.00
Brittany DowellEffingham, IL1692715.68324.00$175.00
Rebecca WeiserWaterloo, IL2330715.72023.00$94.00
Brianna AkersGladstone, IL1837615.72622.00
Payton WeberWaterloo, IL1877415.74121.00
Maia WhiteForest City, IL1635515.84220.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611015.84319.00
Izzy WaltersHillsboro, MO2420815.84518.00
Tiffany PritchettRolla, MO468515.85617.00
Rheanna BurtonPiedmont, MO2428215.86316.00
Lily JustusGreen Valley, IL1884915.86915.00
Kaylee HahnCurryville, MO1957615.87414.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346315.93313.00
Amanda FishbackWashington, IA2520315.93912.00
Kylie PierceRolla, MO2396916.06311.00
Chris WeberPacific, MO2514116.07510.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611016.0905.00
5-D Results
Emalea Felders Cedar Hill, MO1967716.26825.00$179.00
Eva MartinCenterville, MO1911816.30624.00
Riley Shaw-AllenVilla Ridge, MO2299316.32723.00
Whitley WilfongRolla, MO1915116.35522.00
Charity GerstPark Hills, MO2518416.42121.00
Brianna AkersGladstone, IL1837616.43420.00
Rheanna BurtonPiedmont, MO2428216.44819.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611016.47918.00
Hope DunnStephenville , TX2191716.57017.00
Elle VanLooAshland, MO2262916.62316.00
Gretchen O'BryanMonroe City, MO2481616.73015.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Raven Larkin-HastingsBonne Terre, MO1970117.5760.00
Raven Larkin-HastingsBonne Terre, MO1970118.2700.00
Amanda FishbackWashington, IA2520318.5810.00
Brook ButtnerHillsboro, MO2482599.9990.00
Chris CunninghamBenton, MO1705399.9990.00
Audra DunnOwensboro, KY2259899.9990.00
Josey GerberFairbury, IL2533099.9990.00
Aila HarmanFestus, MO2402999.9990.00
Aila HarmanFestus, MO2402999.9990.00
Danielle HeckDawson, IL2394899.9990.00
Tinley HeckDawson, IL2312999.9990.00
Tinley HeckDawson, IL2312999.9990.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507499.9990.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468499.9990.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468499.9990.00
Savannah RagsdaleBismark, MO1197499.9990.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591399.9990.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346399.9990.00
Rhett SimmonsJackson, MO2389699.9990.00
Payton WeberWaterloo, IL1877499.9990.00