Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

ICRP The Four Elements
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Raeden MortensenEwing, MO1466214.72125.00$972.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346314.81024.00$729.00
Savannah RagsdaleBismark, MO1197414.83823.00$486.00
Tinley HeckDawson, IL2312914.93822.00$243.00
Kaylee HahnCurryville, MO1957615.00321.00
Audra DunnOwensboro, KY2259815.03320.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507415.07019.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346315.0775.00
Chris CunninghamBenton, MO1705315.07818.00
Amy OwensSeymour, MO306115.08617.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.19116.00
Aila HarmanFestus, MO2402915.19615.00
Brooke VancilGladstone, IL1686615.21914.00
2-D Results
Amy OwensSeymour, MO306115.25425.00$810.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346315.25724.00$607.00
Cheyenne JumperJerseyville, IL1847915.25823.00$405.00
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359115.26022.00$202.00
Kelly GerberFairbury, IL409615.31121.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468415.31720.00
Savannah RagsdaleBismark, MO1197415.35019.00
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359115.3675.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346315.4135.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507415.43318.00
Rebecca WeiserWaterloo, IL2330715.44717.00
Aila HarmanFestus, MO2402915.45116.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611015.45315.00
Brittany DowellEffingham, IL1692715.51114.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591315.57213.00
Kelsey StumFestus, MO2066215.60512.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507415.6895.00
Chris CunninghamBenton, MO1705315.69311.00
3-D Results
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.74525.00$648.00
Kaylee HahnCurryville, MO1957615.78024.00$324.00
Amanda FishbackWashington, IA2520315.80223.00$162.00
Josey GerberFairbury, IL2533015.84422.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611015.97021.00
Elle VanLooAshland, MO2262915.97220.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468415.98519.00
Brook ButtnerHillsboro, MO2482516.00318.00
Kylie PierceRolla, MO2396916.01117.00
Brianna AkersGladstone, IL1837616.03416.00
Izzy WaltersHillsboro, MO2420816.05915.00
Lily JustusGreen Valley, IL1884916.12814.00
Elle VanLooAshland, MO2262916.1845.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611016.1905.00
4-D Results
Hope DunnStephenville , TX2191716.25125.00$364.00
Gretchen O'BryanMonroe City, MO2481616.28024.00$121.00
Emalea Felders Cedar Hill, MO1967716.38223.00
Eva MartinCenterville, MO1911816.42722.00
Riley Shaw-AllenVilla Ridge, MO2299316.44821.00
Maia WhiteForest City, IL1635516.52920.00
Ashley AllgireFestus, MO1750916.62019.00
5-D Results
Gretchen O'BryanMonroe City, MO2481617.21825.00$81.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Raven Larkin-HastingsBonne Terre, MO1970118.5680.00
Brianna AkersGladstone, IL1837699.9990.00
Rheanna BurtonPiedmont, MO2428299.9990.00
Rheanna BurtonPiedmont, MO2428299.9990.00
Charleston DowlingO'Fallon, MO2398299.9990.00
Amanda FishbackWashington, IA2520399.9990.00
Kaylee HahnCurryville, MO1957699.9990.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104599.9990.00
Brittany HanschenCape Girardeau, MO1290999.9990.00
Danielle HeckDawson, IL2394899.9990.00
Tinley HeckDawson, IL2312999.9990.00
Margi JonesHillsboro, MO1056199.9990.00
Kynzli MillerDivernon, IL1754299.9990.00
Danielle (Jean) ParksPerry, MO1310099.9990.00
Danielle (Jean) ParksPerry, MO1310099.9990.00
Miley-Mae PhillipsEast Prairie, MO2008699.9990.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468499.9990.00
Tiffany PritchettRolla, MO468599.9990.00
Cindy RobbinsFarmington, MO37799.9990.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346399.9990.00
Rhett SimmonsJackson, MO2389699.9990.00
Chris WeberPacific, MO2514199.9990.00
Payton WeberWaterloo, IL1877499.9990.00