Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Horse Hair Analysis
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552613.94925.00$806.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.07924.00$690.00
Casey VarpnessRochester, MN204814.19523.00$547.00
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359114.22022.00$403.00
Marissa DahlTamrack, MN2138414.24521.00$173.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572714.34320.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.4165.00
Julie KlejeskiBarnum, MN144314.43219.00
2-D Results
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572714.58625.00$575.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949014.58924.00$336.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389914.59123.00$216.00
Jessica BeauvaisBalsom Lake, WI1453714.63822.00$144.00
Julie KlejeskiBarnum, MN144314.64321.00
Patti HovlandMaiden Rock, WI157314.70420.00
Madelyn RivardNew Richmond, WI2374414.81019.00
Ava SeegerLoretto, MN1623614.82618.00
Bella VenableSomerset, WI2407714.86717.00
Janelle BuesserEau Claire, WI453614.87616.00
Deborah SmithSiren, WI158814.90615.00
Leigha BosDunnellon, FL889414.91214.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326114.93613.00
3-D Results
Stacy NelsonHinckley, MN239814.96625.00$364.00
Emmalee HooverWright, MN2143314.97324.00$173.00
Morgan KowitzMcgregor, MN2522314.97723.00$115.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389914.98522.00
Ava SeegerLoretto, MN1623615.02121.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326115.05720.00
Megan SeichterSparta, WI2477615.08919.00
Angela HettManly, IA2328115.10618.00
Maren LuedemannBuffalo, MN140815.12117.00
Jamie WendtLittlefork, MN1021215.13416.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094115.13715.00
Landon RivardNew Richmond, WI2394115.14214.00
Theresa (Terri) WelchFountain City, WI579015.18113.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697215.19712.00
Amanda LepakPalmyra, WI1822315.20611.00
Jennifer SlabaughHouston, MN890815.27910.00
Hannah HauserLa Crosse, WI2139915.2829.00
Jessica BeauvaisBalsom Lake, WI1453715.2988.00
Linnea ImhofLittle Fork, MN2532215.3217.00
Angela HettManly, IA2328115.3405.00
Ashley WalstromMondovi, WI1816015.3786.00
McKenzie MillerThief River Falls, MN2527615.4325.00
4-D Results
Ashley WalstromMondovi, WI1816015.52225.00$130.00
Maren LuedemannBuffalo, MN140815.58724.00
Angela HettManly, IA2328115.60023.00
Stacy SchultzSpring Valley, WI824415.60622.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.65421.00
Bobbi MeyerIshpeming, MI2388415.76120.00
5-D Results
Elizabeth DziukFinlayson, MN2519815.99925.00$86.00
Christine LedebuhrMondovi, WI2505316.09724.00$58.00
Marty KruegerMondovi, WI2505216.43523.00
Jerri HoholikManistique, MI2328816.49822.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Aavah HancockWaconia, MN2094218.1280.00
Anna HaggbergIsle, MN2557518.6610.00
Emmalee HooverWright, MN2143324.1730.00
Lynette BeckmanBaldwin, WI136599.9990.00
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359199.9990.00
Marissa DahlTamrack, MN2138499.9990.00
Torey FoemmelMarshfield, WI1817299.9990.00
Kay GundersonStillwater, MN769099.9990.00
Maren LamusgaPrior Lake, MN2026499.9990.00
Sharon MunnMonticello, MN141599.9990.00
Sharon MunnMonticello, MN141599.9990.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572799.9990.00
Trisha NepshaBethel, MN2457899.9990.00
Abby OsendorfRochester, MN2484699.9990.00
Madelyn RivardNew Richmond, WI2374499.9990.00
Ava SeegerLoretto, MN1623699.9990.00
Megan SeichterSparta, WI2477699.9990.00
Nikki SinglerAshland, WI610499.9990.00
Deborah SmithSiren, WI158899.9990.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366399.9990.00
Melissa WilliamsTwo Harbors, MN2450099.9990.00