Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Ritchie Waterers Barrel Race *American Qualifier*
Friday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Casey VarpnessRochester, MN204814.39425.00$687.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.57424.00$416.00
Trisha NepshaBethel, MN2457814.72723.00$271.00
Tara WebbVolin, SD2553714.74922.00$146.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572714.76121.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.7845.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556914.79120.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572714.8085.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366314.84219.00
Marissa DahlTamrack, MN2138414.86118.00
2-D Results
Rachel ArendsWanda, MN1511714.90525.00$573.00
Nikki SinglerAshland, WI610414.91324.00$468.00
Bailey WoehlerBelgrade, MN1870514.94623.00$226.00
Jana Peterson GroskiRochester, MN1213814.96222.00$121.00
Courtney CampbellRockford, IL2276414.98521.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631814.99420.00
Marissa DahlTamrack, MN2138415.02819.00
Taeh YoderIxonia, WI2255715.09918.00
Bristol OsbornHolcombe, WI2257415.14117.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389915.17316.00
Lori SmedbergWinsconsin Rapids, WI1636015.18115.00
Janelle BuesserEau Claire, WI453615.19814.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556915.24913.00
Emmalee HooverWright, MN2143315.25612.00
Kadence KuhnHatley, WI2184215.27411.00
Macie PahlPrior Lake, MN2562915.33210.00
3-D Results
Courtney CampbellRockford, IL2276415.40425.00$458.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326115.46324.00
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863615.48423.00
Emma StueweAlexandria, NM1992115.52922.00
Landon RivardNew Richmond, WI2394115.56121.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631815.58320.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572715.59119.00
Megan SeichterSparta, WI2477615.60618.00
Stacy SchultzSpring Valley, WI824415.60817.00
Megan SeichterSparta, WI2477615.6585.00
Jennifer SlabaughHouston, MN890815.69216.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572715.7125.00
Ashley WalstromMondovi, WI1816015.75715.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326115.8125.00
4-D Results
Theresa (Terri) WelchFountain City, WI579015.96225.00$208.00
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863615.96524.00$135.00
Angela HettManly, IA2328115.98823.00
Abby OsendorfRochester, MN2484616.02722.00
Hannah HauserLa Crosse, WI2139916.04321.00
Lynette BeckmanBaldwin, WI136516.12420.00
Hadley QuarbergAlma, WI411216.15419.00
5-D Results
Emmalee HooverWright, MN2143316.51425.00$139.00
Marty KruegerMondovi, WI2505216.55224.00$90.00
Frankie VenableSomerset, WI2407616.65123.00$49.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Meagan BjornstadLa Crescent, MN1872199.9990.00
Missy Jean EtheridgeCorinth, MS2340499.9990.00
Sara Gustin-KrauseHancock, WI2098199.9990.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389999.9990.00
Avery KisnerMonticello, MN2531099.9990.00
Kadence KuhnHatley, WI2184299.9990.00
Maren LamusgaPrior Lake, MN2026499.9990.00
Christine LedebuhrMondovi, WI2505399.9990.00
Amanda LepakPalmyra, WI1822399.9990.00
Katie MurphyElroy, WI2063999.9990.00
Shealyn MurphyAfton, MN2378699.9990.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572799.9990.00
Cameron OwensGranada, MN2067899.9990.00
Gabby PahlPrior Lake, MN2562899.9990.00
Macie PahlPrior Lake, MN2562999.9990.00
Madelyn RivardNew Richmond, WI2374499.9990.00
Lacey ShorttMarshfield, WI2403199.9990.00
Nikki SinglerAshland, WI610499.9990.00
Jill TretsvenCashton, WI459299.9990.00
Bella VenableSomerset, WI2407799.9990.00
Tara WebbVolin, SD2553799.9990.00
Theresa (Terri) WelchFountain City, WI579099.9990.00
Rachel WerkmanWellsburg, IA974999.9990.00