Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

CTBRA Finals - OPEN to Everyone
Friday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.5940.00$617.00
Trinity RichardsonSmithville, TX2480215.97025.00
Lindsey Jo BerendMoody, TX1743315.99924.00
2-D Results
Cecilia WinklerWoodbine, MD1912316.15925.00$154.00
J J ThompsonLlano, TX314716.28024.00
Tammy SimpsonCrawford, TX2535016.32323.00
Becky SickelKilleen, TX1442616.56922.00
3-D Results
Amye Oglesby CraigJonesboro, TX791316.69625.00$154.00
Kaylee FaberGatesville, TX2408416.74624.00
Callye PechakKempner, TX2306816.77123.00
Jordyn Essenburg-HawkeyCopperas Cove, TX2444616.77422.00
Cecilia WinklerWoodbine, MD1912316.83321.00
Debbie SummersSnyder, TX1434916.83420.00
Sunnie ThibervilleAbilene, TX1745116.87219.00
Elisabeth Ann WyattLampasas, TX851716.92518.00
Matthew OllendickKilleen, TX2501616.95417.00
Jamie BilleckWeimar, TX2501816.98916.00
Donna FletcherHamilton, TX2535317.04315.00
Kennedy NelsonBriggs, TX2235417.06214.00
4-D Results
Reagan RoppoloGeorgetown, TX2531117.13325.00$309.00
Debbie SummersSnyder, TX1434917.14324.00$154.00
Lindsey Jo BerendMoody, TX1743317.16523.00
Mason KellyGatesville, TX2444717.23922.00
J J ThompsonLlano, TX314717.24721.00
Laura SchumannHico, TX706017.34220.00
Jo Van WinkleBuchanan Dam, TX988417.45219.00
5-D Results
Kasey BonnemaBlanket, TX1602317.97325.00$154.00
Finley WrightCrawford, TX2553918.07624.00
Amber HallHico, TX1995718.12023.00
Jill HarrisStephenville, TX2120718.36922.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Julie HoysradtSan Antonio, TX2509518.7430.00
Paula BodeLampasas, TX738420.1460.00
Sherry AlligoodWest, TX2022221.9360.00
Marilyn TaylorAustin, TX2501430.7830.00
Ashley BarnettMartin, TN2155341.5370.00
Lindsey Jo BerendMoody, TX1743399.9990.00
Talon DrewComanche, TX1789199.9990.00
Talon DrewComanche, TX1789199.9990.00
Lana GiebeRobinson, TX2387699.9990.00
Callye PechakKempner, TX2306899.9990.00
Jenna RossFort Worth, TX2242999.9990.00
Cecilia WinklerWoodbine, MD1912399.9990.00