Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

CTBRA Finals - OPEN to Everyone
Saturday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.6520.00$563.00
Paislee BarnardBurnet, TX2082315.86625.00$171.00
Lindsey Jo BerendMoody, TX1743315.89224.00
Kate McDanielKilleen, TX1724516.07323.00
2-D Results
Talon DrewComanche, TX1789116.21825.00
Tammy SimpsonCrawford, TX2535016.26624.00
Peyton HeadGoldthwaite, TX2432716.28023.00
Linda SchroedterStephenville, TX1162416.34022.00
Elisabeth Ann WyattLampasas, TX851716.35721.00
Jordyn Essenburg-HawkeyCopperas Cove, TX2444616.36320.00
Amye Oglesby CraigJonesboro, TX791316.40019.00
3-D Results
Kennedy NelsonBriggs, TX2235416.66025.00$563.00
Maysa BarnardBurnet, TX1977516.78824.00
Lana GiebeRobinson, TX2387616.82823.00
Jamie BilleckWeimar, TX2501816.88222.00
Matthew OllendickKilleen, TX2501616.89921.00
Lindsey Jo BerendMoody, TX1743316.91520.00
Trinity RichardsonSmithville, TX2480216.97419.00
Donna FletcherHamilton, TX2535317.03418.00
Julie HoysradtSan Antonio, TX2509517.04817.00
Nadia DefeliceKilleen, TX1432417.08316.00
Jo Van WinkleBuchanan Dam, TX988417.08715.00
Ariana NatividadMidland, TX2492817.11914.00
Debbie SummersSnyder, TX1434917.13913.00
4-D Results
Mason KellyGatesville, TX2444717.15825.00$512.00
Callye PechakKempner, TX2306817.16324.00$341.00
Reagan RoppoloGeorgetown, TX2531117.22223.00
Becky SickelKilleen, TX1442617.33822.00
Megan SteelmanLlano, TX2002217.34521.00
Debbie SummersSnyder, TX1434917.39620.00
Ashley BarnettMartin, TN2155317.52919.00
5-D Results
Kasey BonnemaBlanket, TX1602317.76625.00$341.00
Amber HallHico, TX1995717.80724.00$222.00
Nadia DefeliceKilleen, TX1432418.30023.00
Cathy CaskeyGrandview , TX468318.40722.00
Finley WrightCrawford, TX2553918.42421.00
Jill HarrisStephenville, TX2120718.43220.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Daylin CaskeyGrandview, TX1612318.7170.00
Addison SteeleFranklin, TX2219618.8300.00
Paula BodeLampasas, TX738419.7270.00
Avery RobertsFairfield, TX2465519.8300.00
Sunnie ThibervilleAbilene, TX1745120.1810.00
Starla FitzgeraldProctor, TX467723.9300.00
Marilyn TaylorAustin, TX2501432.2920.00
Lindsey Jo BerendMoody, TX1743399.9990.00
Becky DillardCross Plains, TX1094299.9990.00
Talon DrewComanche, TX1789199.9990.00
Kaylee FaberGatesville, TX2408499.9990.00
Ariana NatividadMidland, TX2492899.9990.00
Callye PechakKempner, TX2306899.9990.00