Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

13th Annual PEWC Finals
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.1610.00$1,131.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.24425.00$848.00
Trisha NepshaBethel, MN2457814.43824.00$471.00
Julie KlejeskiBarnum, MN144314.44623.00$377.00
2-D Results
Kaija MadsenVerndale, MN1835114.67925.00$589.00
Madison FisherCass Lake, MN1853214.72024.00$393.00
Brooke GaustadAndover, MN1953014.86623.00
Allie WalshMoose Lake, MN2476914.87522.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.88521.00
Eva MagnusonAustin, MN2062114.90720.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389914.93919.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556914.95317.50
Katie TrautSt Stephen, MN1945714.95317.50
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556914.9935.00
Sara Jo LambWatertown, SD274515.02116.00
Kaija MadsenVerndale, MN1835115.0795.00
Joanie HillsOrtonville, MN1581715.12615.00
Katie StenroosSuperior, WI2142215.14714.00
3-D Results
Meagan BjornstadLa Crescent, MN1872115.22025.00$314.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389915.22424.00$220.00
Kaija MadsenVerndale, MN1835115.22823.00$188.00
Brooke GaustadAndover, MN1953015.23722.00
Alivia OttoCokato, MN2565415.23921.00
Naomi NeumanDresser , WI1705115.27320.00
Avery KisnerMonticello, MN2531015.29219.00
Sophia KindomMaple Lake, MN2475515.33018.00
Brody BronsNewfolden, MN2416515.37217.00
Melinda MuellerRoberts, WI1814215.41016.00
Allie WalshMoose Lake, MN2476915.41215.00
Teagan PolanskyRoyalton, MN2402815.44214.00
Jessie KnuthWatertown, SD378015.45713.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949015.49212.00
Teagan PolanskyRoyalton, MN2402815.5575.00
Emma StueweAlexandria, NM1992115.56111.00
Charley WestgaardBemidji, MN2542115.56210.00
Edythe HansonLancaster, MN2566615.6589.00
4-D Results
Alison VossLaporte, MN2525615.67025.00$565.00
Allie WalshMoose Lake, MN2476915.82424.00
Melinda MuellerRoberts, WI1814215.86723.00
Anna HaggbergIsle, MN2557515.88422.00
McKinna GreggersenDetroit Lakes, MN897715.89621.00
Rose PedersonJohnson, MN2524315.91820.00
Joanie HillsOrtonville, MN1581715.96719.00
McKinna GreggersenDetroit Lakes, MN897716.1455.00
5-D Results
Felicity HansonLancaster, MN2566716.17825.00$259.00
Chad WalshMoose Lake, MN2561616.33624.00$110.00
Alison VossLaporte, MN2525616.94123.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Meagan BjornstadLa Crescent, MN1872199.9990.00
Alexa EklundCass Lake , MN2218399.9990.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094199.9990.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094199.9990.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094199.9990.00
Edythe HansonLancaster, MN2566699.9990.00
Kira HargreavesRosseau, MN2421999.9990.00
Julie KlejeskiBarnum, MN144399.9990.00
Bristal KraemerMedford, WI2192999.9990.00
Reina KraskaLancaster, MN2514599.9990.00
Reina KraskaLancaster, MN2514599.9990.00
Naomi NeumanDresser , WI1705199.9990.00
Alivia OttoCokato, MN2565499.9990.00
Chrystal RichterAustin, MN232999.9990.00
Katie TrautSt Stephen, MN1945799.9990.00
Allie WalshMoose Lake, MN2476999.9990.00
Amber WebberHinckley, MN176599.9990.00