Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Barrels & Bills
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Shyley TessierCoweta, OK2407915.32815.00$516.00
Lexi BagnellStillwater , OK1530015.39114.00$310.00
Carol WatersRed Rock, OK135715.59013.00$207.00
Carol WatersRed Rock, OK135715.6355.00
Jacie Etbauer-AllredEdmond, OK398915.64912.00
Jacie Etbauer-AllredEdmond, OK398915.6505.00
Kendall CochranValley Center, KS2036015.70911.00
Amanda JordanNorman, OK1874915.80910.00
2-D Results
Hannah SpangenbergLyons, KS2206415.83715.00$443.00
Shelby SchmidtDouglass, KS758115.85914.00$266.00
Kagan DavisPurcell, OK1180315.90513.00$177.00
Michelle DarlingMedford, OK692615.93712.00
Caroline SchroederEnid , OK2243316.00711.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701316.05610.00
Bailey WagnonDover, OK527316.1029.00
Traci MacauleyPawnee, OK1510716.1148.00
Bobbi HeathcottTulsa, OK2552616.2017.00
Hollie EtbauerEdmond, OK63116.2286.00
Teagan MortonNewkirk, OK2137316.2335.00
Tosha SellerNeodesha, KS1508616.2375.00
Tallulah PhillipsPawnee, OK2107516.2605.00
Michelle DarlingMedford, OK692616.2655.00
Marquee MathesonStillwater, OK2481816.2785.00
Hollie EtbauerEdmond, OK63116.2815.00
Madeline ZumsteinMulhall, OK2520716.3175.00
Kendall CochranValley Center, KS2036016.3225.00
3-D Results
Hannah SpangenbergLyons, KS2206416.43115.00$177.00
Kagan DavisPurcell, OK1180316.44214.00$118.00
Jaidan CarterNewcastle, OK718516.59213.00
Oaklie Katera HowardMulhall, OK2447716.71112.00
Amanda JordanNorman, OK1874916.75711.00
Carol WatersRed Rock, OK135716.78910.00
4-D Results
Ronda CriderDrummond, OK48316.88315.00$133.00
Clay MooreJennings, OK2511316.91114.00
Grace SmithGlenpool, OK2552517.01813.00
Madeline ZumsteinMulhall, OK2520717.16412.00
Lilah PetersHominy, OK1923117.16511.00
Tosha SellerNeodesha, KS1508617.18210.00
Tallulah PhillipsPawnee, OK2107517.2979.00
5-D Results
Mia HernandezCushing, OK2222517.33615.00
Bailey WagnonDover, OK527317.34614.00
Dayna RiviniusPonca City, OK2173017.46413.00
Oaklie Katera HowardMulhall, OK2447717.98412.00
Taylor ThompsonPonca City, OK2462718.02911.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jacob BeasleyCarrier, OK759499.9990.00
Avah BennettWaukomis, OK2531899.9990.00
Kendall CochranValley Center, KS2036099.9990.00
Stacey RossGlencoe, OK2446499.9990.00
Madeline ZumsteinMulhall, OK2520799.9990.00