Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

NBHA MS03
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Macie LewisMagee, MS2238115.11715.00$199.00
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819815.27114.00$126.00
Katie Rae ParkerBrandon, MS2139615.32513.00$80.00
Karoline (JoJo) McLainPetal, MS2095615.39312.00
Shawn WarrenBrandon, MS2517415.56311.00
2-D Results
Caroline WilliamsMoselle, MS2340615.81715.00
Becky TemkovitsBrandon, MS549915.89714.00
Shawn WarrenBrandon, MS2517415.96713.00
Darlie JacksonTylertown, MS1819916.00012.00
Addison LandrumMoselle, MS2350916.05411.00
3-D Results
K.K. LumleyPetal, MS2095516.23115.00$90.00
Caroline WilliamsMoselle, MS2340616.28714.00
Macie LewisMagee, MS2238116.44313.00
Madi Tate RobertsFlorence, MS2549716.54812.00
Caroline WilliamsMoselle, MS2340616.5545.00
4-D Results
Katie Rae ParkerBrandon, MS2139616.61915.00$102.00
Haleigh PriceEdwards, MS2312716.77214.00$45.00
Harlee WilliamsMoselle, MS2477416.98413.00
5-D Results
Haleigh PriceEdwards, MS2312717.13515.00$85.00
Carly ThompsonBraxton, MS1787817.57514.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Darlie JacksonTylertown, MS1819999.9990.00
Madi Tate RobertsFlorence, MS2549799.9990.00
Carly ThompsonBraxton, MS1787899.9990.00
Wendy WarrenFlorence, MS893499.9990.00
Wendy WarrenFlorence, MS893499.9990.00
Khloe WilliamsMoselle, MS2350599.9990.00