Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

11th Annual Da Bomb Finale
Sunday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474215.75625.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254615.77824.00
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474215.9055.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256415.92923.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254615.9655.00
Gianna ClowWye Mills , MD2275115.99422.00
Lindsay VoshellQueen Anne, MD2088116.10121.00
Addison TyndallAutryville, NC2509016.17420.00
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222916.22619.00
April LeggettAyden, NC2559916.22918.00
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474216.2385.00
Erin ClancyMcConnells, SC2490516.24617.00
2-D Results
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256416.36025.00
Gianna ClowWye Mills , MD2275116.41124.00
Lyn JohnsonStatesville, NC2449216.55623.00
Cody ChristenberryPlymouth, NC1907016.60022.00
Savannah BannerMayodan, NC1412716.60721.00
Addison TyndallAutryville, NC2509016.61520.00
3-D Results
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222916.80025.00
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927616.80224.00
Justine WolfCleveland, NC2425816.84223.00
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162917.06722.00
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927617.1335.00
Terri FosterSturts Draft, VA1855717.20621.00
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222917.2445.00
Lyn JohnsonStatesville, NC2449217.24720.00
Maddison JonesTurkey, NC2341917.25319.00
4-D Results
Justine WolfCleveland, NC2425817.34225.00
Earon HarrelsonConway, SC1330817.35424.00
April LeggettAyden, NC2559917.38023.00
Lyn JohnsonStatesville, NC2449217.40722.00
Sidney CraftHertford, NC2517617.47721.00
Maddison JonesTurkey, NC2341917.54320.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254617.63519.00
Hailey ShoemakerNew Market, VA2513717.64718.00
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162917.69317.00
5-D Results
Lindsay VoshellQueen Anne, MD2088118.04625.00
Terri FosterSturts Draft, VA1855718.07224.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927620.2910.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254699.9990.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254699.9990.00
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162999.9990.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256499.9990.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256499.9990.00