Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Horse Hair Analysis
Friday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359114.11625.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.31524.00
Nikki SinglerAshland, WI610414.31823.00
Julie KlejeskiBarnum, MN144314.43722.00
Patti HovlandMaiden Rock, WI157314.48621.00
Marissa DahlTamrack, MN2138414.53820.00
Marissa DahlTamrack, MN2138414.6125.00
2-D Results
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094114.62425.00
Julie KlejeskiBarnum, MN144314.69124.00
Janelle BuesserEau Claire, WI453614.80323.00
Nikki SinglerAshland, WI610414.86722.00
Emmalee HooverWright, MN2143314.93121.00
Ava SeegerLoretto, MN1623614.99020.00
Torey FoemmelMarshfield, WI1817215.01419.00
Angela HettManly, IA2328115.03018.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326115.07717.00
3-D Results
Deborah SmithSiren, WI158815.12125.00
Bella VenableSomerset, WI2407715.16824.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326115.17023.00
Linnea ImhofLittle Fork, MN2532215.19722.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389915.23821.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094115.25820.00
Melissa WilliamsTwo Harbors, MN2450015.27119.00
Ava SeegerLoretto, MN1623615.30618.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389915.3215.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604915.34317.00
Lynette BeckmanBaldwin, WI136515.46416.00
Megan SeichterSparta, WI2477615.60515.00
Jennifer SlabaughHouston, MN890815.61214.00
4-D Results
Landon RivardNew Richmond, WI2394115.65425.00
Stacy SchultzSpring Valley, WI824415.77124.00
Bobbi MeyerIshpeming, MI2388415.90523.00
Ashley WalstromMondovi, WI1816015.97122.00
5-D Results
Jerri HoholikManistique, MI2328816.16325.00
Marty KruegerMondovi, WI2505216.24124.00
Christine LedebuhrMondovi, WI2505316.35223.00
McKenzie MillerThief River Falls, MN2527616.47922.00
Ashley WalstromMondovi, WI1816016.63021.00
Emmalee HooverWright, MN2143317.06620.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Anna HaggbergIsle, MN2557518.6730.00
Leigha BosDunnellon, FL889499.9990.00
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359199.9990.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949099.9990.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949099.9990.00
Aavah HancockWaconia, MN2094299.9990.00
Maren LamusgaPrior Lake, MN2026499.9990.00
Stacy NelsonHinckley, MN239899.9990.00
Trisha NepshaBethel, MN2457899.9990.00
Abby OsendorfRochester, MN2484699.9990.00
Madelyn RivardNew Richmond, WI2374499.9990.00
Madelyn RivardNew Richmond, WI2374499.9990.00
Megan SeichterSparta, WI2477699.9990.00
Lacey ShorttMarshfield, WI2403199.9990.00
Deborah SmithSiren, WI158899.9990.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697299.9990.00
Theresa (Terri) WelchFountain City, WI579099.9990.00
Jamie WendtLittlefork, MN1021299.9990.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552699.9990.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552699.9990.00