Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Horse Hair Analysis
Saturday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359114.20825.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.21724.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.3525.00
Trisha NepshaBethel, MN2457814.36023.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572714.43422.00
Megan SeichterSparta, WI2477614.47521.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366314.48620.00
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359114.4985.00
Patti HovlandMaiden Rock, WI157314.51819.00
Nikki SinglerAshland, WI610414.64718.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949014.66817.00
Maren LamusgaPrior Lake, MN2026414.68916.00
Janelle BuesserEau Claire, WI453614.69215.00
Julie KlejeskiBarnum, MN144314.69914.00
2-D Results
Marissa DahlTamrack, MN2138414.73725.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389914.78224.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572714.79423.00
Nikki SinglerAshland, WI610414.81222.00
Deborah SmithSiren, WI158814.82421.00
Madelyn RivardNew Richmond, WI2374414.84520.00
Marissa DahlTamrack, MN2138414.8845.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094114.95619.00
Emmalee HooverWright, MN2143315.01118.00
Morgan KowitzMcgregor, MN2522315.03217.00
Sharon MunnMonticello, MN141515.04716.00
Amanda LepakPalmyra, WI1822315.06715.00
Melissa WilliamsTwo Harbors, MN2450015.08614.00
Maren LuedemannBuffalo, MN140815.09713.00
Jessica BeauvaisBalsom Lake, WI1453715.09912.00
Stacy NelsonHinckley, MN239815.12211.00
Angela HettManly, IA2328115.15810.00
3-D Results
Maren LuedemannBuffalo, MN140815.20825.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326115.25724.00
Stacy SchultzSpring Valley, WI824415.25923.00
Deborah SmithSiren, WI158815.27122.00
Leigha BosDunnellon, FL889415.32320.50
Jamie WendtLittlefork, MN1021215.32320.50
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326115.3415.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389915.44719.00
Jessica BeauvaisBalsom Lake, WI1453715.47018.00
Jennifer SlabaughHouston, MN890815.50117.00
Landon RivardNew Richmond, WI2394115.50516.00
Linnea ImhofLittle Fork, MN2532215.52715.00
Lacey ShorttMarshfield, WI2403115.54314.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.57213.00
Angela HettManly, IA2328115.70412.00
4-D Results
Angela HettManly, IA2328115.79425.00
Theresa (Terri) WelchFountain City, WI579015.84524.00
McKenzie MillerThief River Falls, MN2527616.01723.00
Ashley WalstromMondovi, WI1816016.04822.00
Jerri HoholikManistique, MI2328816.05921.00
Marty KruegerMondovi, WI2505216.09620.00
Bobbi MeyerIshpeming, MI2388416.15719.00
Elizabeth DziukFinlayson, MN2519816.20118.00
5-D Results
Lynette BeckmanBaldwin, WI136516.29425.00
Emmalee HooverWright, MN2143316.50824.00
Christine LedebuhrMondovi, WI2505316.71123.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Sharon MunnMonticello, MN141518.7960.00
Torey FoemmelMarshfield, WI1817299.9990.00
Kay GundersonStillwater, MN769099.9990.00
Anna HaggbergIsle, MN2557599.9990.00
Aavah HancockWaconia, MN2094299.9990.00
Hannah HauserLa Crosse, WI2139999.9990.00
Julie KlejeskiBarnum, MN144399.9990.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572799.9990.00
Stacy NelsonHinckley, MN239899.9990.00
Madelyn RivardNew Richmond, WI2374499.9990.00
Ava SeegerLoretto, MN1623699.9990.00
Ava SeegerLoretto, MN1623699.9990.00
Megan SeichterSparta, WI2477699.9990.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697299.9990.00
Casey VarpnessRochester, MN204899.9990.00
Bella VenableSomerset, WI2407799.9990.00
Ashley WalstromMondovi, WI1816099.9990.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552699.9990.00