Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

13th Annual PEWC Finals
Saturday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.2950.00
Julie KlejeskiBarnum, MN144314.44625.00
Katie TrautSt Stephen, MN1945714.53924.00
Alexa EklundCass Lake , MN2218314.64423.00
Edythe HansonLancaster, MN2566614.67522.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556914.68221.00
Reina KraskaLancaster, MN2514514.70520.00
Madison FisherCass Lake, MN1853214.72019.00
Katie TrautSt Stephen, MN1945714.7585.00
Trisha NepshaBethel, MN2457814.78218.00
2-D Results
Bailey WoehlerBelgrade, MN1870514.79925.00
Allie WalshMoose Lake, MN2476914.83524.00
Brooke GaustadAndover, MN1953014.86623.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094114.86922.00
Eva MagnusonAustin, MN2062114.90721.00
Kaija MadsenVerndale, MN1835114.91120.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389914.93919.00
Joanie HillsOrtonville, MN1581714.96818.00
Sara Jo LambWatertown, SD274515.02117.00
Paige DetermanSauk Centre, MN1915515.02416.00
Meagan BjornstadLa Crescent, MN1872115.07615.00
Joanie HillsOrtonville, MN1581715.1105.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556915.12014.00
Nicole EdlandGlenfield, ND1783015.13513.00
Reina KraskaLancaster, MN2514515.13912.00
Katie StenroosSuperior, WI2142215.14711.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604915.21910.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389915.2245.00
Kaija MadsenVerndale, MN1835115.2285.00
Brooke GaustadAndover, MN1953015.2375.00
Paige DetermanSauk Centre, MN1915515.2445.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949015.2609.00
Jessie KnuthWatertown, SD378015.2678.00
Edythe HansonLancaster, MN2566615.2717.00
Naomi NeumanDresser , WI1705115.2736.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094115.2825.00
Avery KisnerMonticello, MN2531015.2925.00
3-D Results
Melinda MuellerRoberts, WI1814215.41025.00
Teagan PolanskyRoyalton, MN2402815.44224.00
Teagan PolanskyRoyalton, MN2402815.5575.00
Emma StueweAlexandria, NM1992115.56123.00
Charley WestgaardBemidji, MN2542115.56222.00
Sophia KindomMaple Lake, MN2475515.58621.00
Alison VossLaporte, MN2525615.67020.00
4-D Results
Felicity HansonLancaster, MN2566715.82425.00
Melinda MuellerRoberts, WI1814215.86724.00
Brody BronsNewfolden, MN2416515.87223.00
Anna HaggbergIsle, MN2557515.88422.00
Rose PedersonJohnson, MN2524315.89021.00
Kira HargreavesRosseau, MN2421915.94320.00
McKinna GreggersenDetroit Lakes, MN897715.98719.00
Allie WalshMoose Lake, MN2476916.00618.00
Amber WebberHinckley, MN176516.04917.00
Edythe HansonLancaster, MN2566616.19316.00
McKinna GreggersenDetroit Lakes, MN897716.2145.00
Ava NovakFoley, MN2350616.24015.00
Chad WalshMoose Lake, MN2561616.24414.00
5-D Results
Paige DetermanSauk Centre, MN1915516.41525.00
Alison VossLaporte, MN2525616.94124.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Meagan BjornstadLa Crescent, MN1872199.9990.00
Meagan BjornstadLa Crescent, MN1872199.9990.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604999.9990.00
Nicole EdlandGlenfield, ND1783099.9990.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094199.9990.00
Julie KlejeskiBarnum, MN144399.9990.00
Jessie KnuthWatertown, SD378099.9990.00
Bristal KraemerMedford, WI2192999.9990.00
Bristal KraemerMedford, WI2192999.9990.00
Reina KraskaLancaster, MN2514599.9990.00
Kaija MadsenVerndale, MN1835199.9990.00
Naomi NeumanDresser , WI1705199.9990.00
Alivia OttoCokato, MN2565499.9990.00
Chrystal RichterAustin, MN232999.9990.00
Allie WalshMoose Lake, MN2476999.9990.00
Allie WalshMoose Lake, MN2476999.9990.00