Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

BMB Thursday Night
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Karli LowryMount Pleasant, TX2102214.23510.00$268.00
Kaylynne BrennanSulphur Springs, TX2521514.4219.00$140.00
Jentri HillSulphur Springs, TX2089514.5328.00
Jacie StilesGreenville, TX1716914.5797.00
Cheyenne VogeWills Point, TX1795914.7326.00
2-D Results
Averie CornellMt Vernon, TX1701114.74210.00$235.00
Cheyenne VogeWills Point, TX1795914.8109.00
Julie BaileySulphur Springs, TX260314.8468.00
Hudsyn HillSulphur Springs, TX2089714.8837.00
Cora NeeleyParis, TX2244315.1696.00
3-D Results
Dally HustonWinnsboro, TX2304915.46110.00
Megan JenkinsCaddo Mills, TX1039815.4699.00
Riley ColclasureCooper, TX1560815.5768.00
5-D Results
Fallon NantzWinnsboro, TX2238716.37610.00$83.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Lola Kay AbernathyWinnsboro, TX2364699.9990.00
Averie CornellMt Vernon, TX1701199.9990.00
Brittan Dee HillSulphur Springs, TX2089699.9990.00
Brittan Dee HillSulphur Springs, TX2089699.9990.00
Jentri HillSulphur Springs, TX2089599.9990.00
Karli LowryMount Pleasant, TX2102299.9990.00
Hannah RipleyTerrell, TX1781999.9990.00
Hannah RipleyTerrell, TX1781999.9990.00
Jacie StilesGreenville, TX1716999.9990.00
Sadie WettelandQuinlan, TX2300499.9990.00
Sadie WettelandQuinlan, TX2300499.9990.00
Josie WhittingtonIdabel, OK1548699.9990.00