Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Races For Riches
Friday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **013.8560.00$2,107.00
Rachel ArendsWanda, MN1511713.93045.00$1,775.00
Rachel ArendsWanda, MN1511713.9715.00$1,331.00
Stephanie McCreadyMarshalltown, IA2471314.07944.00$1,054.00
Sierra GreenWoodburn, IA2338114.21043.00$388.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094114.25042.00$277.00
Raylee VirtueMountain Grove, MO2039914.30541.00
Braelee RoordaRensselaer, IN2259214.32040.00
Raylee VirtueMountain Grove, MO2039914.3365.00
2-D Results
Misty BrentsCoralville, IA2268614.39445.00$1,380.00
MJ RalstonShellsburg, IA2134214.40344.00$1,183.00
Bristal KraemerMedford, WI2192914.41543.00$690.00
Kaylee KrekelCarthage, IL162414.42342.00$345.00
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863614.46741.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371414.47940.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949014.48139.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631814.53738.00
Alana WillumsenHixton, WI1932614.58837.00
MJ RalstonShellsburg, IA2134214.6065.00
Cassie VandelloOttumwa, IA432714.61036.00
Carley TurakElkhart, IN1785414.64835.00
Amanda LepakPalmyra, WI1822314.64934.00
Kathleen VanderstappenLake Geneva, WI2192414.65933.00
Carlie RoofUnionville, MO2489014.66732.00
Courtney CampbellRockford, IL2276414.69331.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326114.70230.00
Lori SmedbergWinsconsin Rapids, WI1636014.70429.00
Amanda OlsonNew London, WI2094514.72728.00
Tyler MaintzOak Ridge, MO1416714.73327.00
Bailey DesMaraisMonticello, MN2488414.74726.00
Jolene HambleyDeKalb, IL2061214.75625.00
Derek SmithLand O Lakes, WI1990914.78824.00
Sara Gustin-KrauseHancock, WI2098114.79523.00
Jamie KaneClinton, IA1212114.80022.00
Amanda OlsonNew London, WI2094514.8085.00
Raegan PeppleChurubsco, IN2442414.81421.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863214.81920.00
Lisa BattersonOttumwa, IA432614.84719.00
3-D Results
Jessie CarterMonroe City, MO1799614.86145.00$1,150.00
Bailey DesMaraisMonticello, MN2488414.90344.00
Derek SmithLand O Lakes, WI1990914.90843.00
Tyler MaintzOak Ridge, MO1416714.93242.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326114.94341.00
Kori BriesDe Pere, WI2460314.95340.00
Courtney BenterBryant, IN1886114.98839.00
Haven WagnerOakwood, OH2447914.99238.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371415.01637.00
Adison WalkerWashington, IL2492215.03436.00
Ava ScheidererWoodburn, IN2416915.05235.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094115.05533.50
Stephanie McCreadyMarshalltown, IA2471315.05533.50
Bailee JohnsonBluffton, IN2142315.05632.00
Caitlyn KlingsonGowrie, IA2426815.08231.00
Nicole PorterLewistown, IL2273915.08530.00
Jessie CarterMonroe City, MO1799615.0975.00
Krista MeyerCedar Rapids, IA1621515.10129.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631815.11227.50
Micaela StevensMoravia, IA1885915.11227.50
Deborah SmithSiren, WI158815.11426.00
Meagan BjornstadLa Crescent, MN1872115.12425.00
Courtney BenterBryant, IN1886115.1305.00
Denice LibbyNew London, IA2080515.14024.00
Kelly CagleMelbourne, IA1480215.18223.00
Carley TurakElkhart, IN1785415.21922.00
Micaela StevensMoravia, IA1885915.2435.00
Rachel SeidelMoberly, MO1031615.24621.00
Kaylee KrekelCarthage, IL162415.29320.00
Angela HettManly, IA2328115.30519.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863215.30918.00
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863615.32117.00
Aleah HeathKendallville, IN2485415.32416.00
Jennifer SlabaughHouston, MN890815.33015.00
Raegan PeppleChurubsco, IN2442415.34414.00
MJ RalstonShellsburg, IA2134215.35313.00
4-D Results
Deborah SmithSiren, WI158815.37745.00$358.00
Jamie KaneClinton, IA1212115.40344.00$175.00
Nikki LittleManito, IL619115.41643.00
Alyssa PloegerPleasant Hill , IA2306615.41742.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46315.43541.00
Brittany Albers-O'BrienCortland, IL2520115.45540.00
Adaline RollingSwea City, IA2133515.45939.00
Nikki LittleManito, IL619115.4805.00
Robert BlohowiakLarsen, WI435815.48538.00
Keira GroskiStewartville, MN2527915.51337.00
Izabella KiesterClearmont, MO2516315.52236.00
Lisa BattersonOttumwa, IA432615.56735.00
Denice LibbyNew London, IA2080515.70634.00
Ava ScheidererWoodburn, IN2416915.79433.00
Courtney BenterBryant, IN1886115.84332.00
5-D Results
Jeni KinneyFulton, MO1326515.86445.00$740.00
Braxton RogersFontanet, IN2482915.93544.00$123.00
Erin McKeeColumbia City, IN2270415.98843.00
Abby OsendorfRochester, MN2484616.01542.00
Bobbi MeyerIshpeming, MI2388416.01941.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863216.02540.00
Bristal KraemerMedford, WI2192916.05539.00
Corey BelcherAnamosa, IA2534916.06438.00
Carol SweedenCornell, IL161316.18437.00
Abby OsendorfRochester, MN2484616.1915.00
Natalie CostaWeston, WI2553616.22436.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863216.2415.00
Hannah BlackstockGlen Flora, WI2525916.33535.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863216.4075.00
Braxton RogersFontanet, IN2482916.5795.00
Derek SmithLand O Lakes, WI1990916.67334.00
Cindy WeirEau Claire, WI1863716.78533.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Billi KiesterClearmont, MO2155516.9730.00
Gina SantoriLisle, IL2487117.2220.00
Tara MassmanBowling Green, MO2546217.4000.00
Henley WagnerOakwood, OH2447817.7270.00
Jozephina BensleyDes Moines, IA2505499.9990.00
Maggie BezansonRichfield, WI2330899.9990.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631899.9990.00
Courtney CampbellRockford, IL2276499.9990.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863299.9990.00
Jana Peterson GroskiRochester, MN1213899.9990.00
Jolene HambleyDeKalb, IL2061299.9990.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371499.9990.00
Erin McKeeColumbia City, IN2270499.9990.00
Amanda OlsonNew London, WI2094599.9990.00
Braelee RoordaRensselaer, IN2259299.9990.00
Sarah ShanahanMauston, WI2021399.9990.00
Derek SmithLand O Lakes, WI1990999.9990.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46399.9990.00
Isla StrasburgerLincoln, NE2424599.9990.00
Isla StrasburgerLincoln, NE2424599.9990.00
Madelyn UngerMcHenry, IL2538799.9990.00
Kathleen VanderstappenLake Geneva, WI2192499.9990.00
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863699.9990.00
Alana WillumsenHixton, WI1932699.9990.00