Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Races For Riches
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **013.8130.00$2,150.00
Stephanie McCreadyMarshalltown, IA2471313.96645.00$1,358.00
Rachel ArendsWanda, MN1511713.98944.00$1,075.00
Sierra GreenWoodburn, IA2338114.06543.00$792.00
MJ RalstonShellsburg, IA2134214.10742.00$566.00
Jana Peterson GroskiRochester, MN1213814.14241.00$453.00
Alana WillumsenHixton, WI1932614.15740.00$396.00
Kaylee KrekelCarthage, IL162414.16439.00$339.00
Olivia HayworthRensselaer, IN1489114.18638.00
Braelee RoordaRensselaer, IN2259214.22237.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949014.27836.00
Carley TurakElkhart, IN1785414.28835.00
2-D Results
Tyler MaintzOak Ridge, MO1416714.31945.00$1,911.00
Olivia HayworthRensselaer, IN1489114.33444.00$1,609.00
Jessie CarterMonroe City, MO1799614.33643.00$1,408.00
Bailee JohnsonBluffton, IN2142314.35842.00$503.00
Amanda OlsonNew London, WI2094514.39241.00$402.00
Adison WalkerWashington, IL2492214.42240.00
Kathleen VanderstappenLake Geneva, WI2192414.44439.00
Raylee VirtueMountain Grove, MO2039914.44538.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371414.45837.00
Derek SmithLand O Lakes, WI1990914.46436.00
Jolene HambleyDeKalb, IL2061214.46635.00
Jessie CarterMonroe City, MO1799614.4845.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371414.4895.00
Alana WillumsenHixton, WI1932614.50834.00
Jolene HambleyDeKalb, IL2061214.5155.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371414.5225.00
Bristal KraemerMedford, WI2192914.54333.00
Misty BrentsCoralville, IA2268614.55832.00
Carley TurakElkhart, IN1785414.58431.00
Bailey DesMaraisMonticello, MN2488414.58830.00
Rachel ArendsWanda, MN1511714.59429.00
Courtney CampbellRockford, IL2276414.59628.00
Amanda LepakPalmyra, WI1822314.60927.00
Braelee RoordaRensselaer, IN2259214.67826.00
Denice LibbyNew London, IA2080514.68425.00
Sara Gustin-KrauseHancock, WI2098114.70624.00
Brittany Albers-O'BrienCortland, IL2520114.70922.50
Angela HettManly, IA2328114.70922.50
Madelyn UngerMcHenry, IL2538714.73121.00
Lori SmedbergWinsconsin Rapids, WI1636014.73520.00
Stephanie McCreadyMarshalltown, IA2471314.74019.00
Carlie RoofUnionville, MO2489014.76118.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094114.77717.00
Kori BriesDe Pere, WI2460314.78516.00
3-D Results
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863614.83945.00$587.00
Jennifer SlabaughHouston, MN890814.84144.00$356.00
Meagan BjornstadLa Crescent, MN1872114.85243.00$251.00
Jamie KaneClinton, IA1212114.85842.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631814.86041.00
Kelly CagleMelbourne, IA1480214.86140.00
Deborah SmithSiren, WI158814.87539.00
Cassie VandelloOttumwa, IA432714.88938.00
Adaline RollingSwea City, IA2133514.90237.00
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863614.9345.00
Micaela StevensMoravia, IA1885914.94736.00
Amanda OlsonNew London, WI2094514.95535.00
Courtney BenterBryant, IN1886114.96934.00
Bailey DesMaraisMonticello, MN2488414.98333.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863214.99232.00
Derek SmithLand O Lakes, WI1990914.99631.00
Keira GroskiStewartville, MN2527914.99830.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863215.0025.00
Alyssa PloegerPleasant Hill , IA2306615.06529.00
Raylee VirtueMountain Grove, MO2039915.10428.00
Ava ScheidererWoodburn, IN2416915.10627.00
Derek SmithLand O Lakes, WI1990915.1065.00
Raegan PeppleChurubsco, IN2442415.11926.00
Nikki LittleManito, IL619115.12625.00
Nikki LittleManito, IL619115.1285.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46315.13124.00
Micaela StevensMoravia, IA1885915.1555.00
Deborah SmithSiren, WI158815.1575.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326115.17423.00
MJ RalstonShellsburg, IA2134215.18722.00
Jeni KinneyFulton, MO1326515.19821.00
Erin McKeeColumbia City, IN2270415.22620.00
Bristal KraemerMedford, WI2192915.24019.00
MJ RalstonShellsburg, IA2134215.2655.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326115.2775.00
Caitlyn KlingsonGowrie, IA2426815.28717.50
Rachel SeidelMoberly, MO1031615.28717.50
Carol SweedenCornell, IL161315.29016.00
4-D Results
Nicole PorterLewistown, IL2273915.31345.00$1,354.00
Isla StrasburgerLincoln, NE2424515.34244.00$232.00
Corey BelcherAnamosa, IA2534915.34843.00
Aleah HeathKendallville, IN2485415.36742.00
Kaylee KrekelCarthage, IL162415.39241.00
Jamie KaneClinton, IA1212115.39440.00
Amanda LepakPalmyra, WI1822315.41139.00
Ava ScheidererWoodburn, IN2416915.43638.00
Erin McKeeColumbia City, IN2270415.53137.00
Tara MassmanBowling Green, MO2546215.53336.00
Isla StrasburgerLincoln, NE2424515.5385.00
Hannah BlackstockGlen Flora, WI2525915.54235.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863215.58634.00
Izabella KiesterClearmont, MO2516315.61533.00
Bobbi MeyerIshpeming, MI2388415.65332.00
Natalie CostaWeston, WI2553615.69331.00
Abby OsendorfRochester, MN2484615.71430.00
5-D Results
Sarah ShanahanMauston, WI2021315.90045.00
Braxton RogersFontanet, IN2482915.92944.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863215.95743.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863215.9985.00
Gina SantoriLisle, IL2487116.02242.00
Cindy WeirEau Claire, WI1863716.06241.00
Courtney BenterBryant, IN1886116.07840.00
Jozephina BensleyDes Moines, IA2505416.13439.00
Maggie BezansonRichfield, WI2330816.21238.00
Billi KiesterClearmont, MO2155516.50437.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Lisa BattersonOttumwa, IA432616.8280.00
Denice LibbyNew London, IA2080517.3920.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863217.7980.00
Lisa BattersonOttumwa, IA432699.9990.00
Courtney BenterBryant, IN1886199.9990.00
Robert BlohowiakLarsen, WI435899.9990.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631899.9990.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631899.9990.00
Courtney CampbellRockford, IL2276499.9990.00
Krista MeyerCedar Rapids, IA1621599.9990.00
Amanda OlsonNew London, WI2094599.9990.00
Abby OsendorfRochester, MN2484699.9990.00
Raegan PeppleChurubsco, IN2442499.9990.00
Braxton RogersFontanet, IN2482999.9990.00
Derek SmithLand O Lakes, WI1990999.9990.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46399.9990.00
Kathleen VanderstappenLake Geneva, WI2192499.9990.00
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863699.9990.00