Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Clay County Fair Barrel Race 2026
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.9380.00$317.00
2-D Results
Miley-Mae PhillipsEast Prairie, MO2008616.70915.00
Rheanna BurtonPiedmont, MO2428216.74714.00
Kyleigh PridyPoplar Bluff, MO1622816.79913.00
3-D Results
Kyleigh PridyPoplar Bluff, MO1622817.26615.00
Kasey WilliamsPuxico, MO594617.42614.00
4-D Results
Rheanna BurtonPiedmont, MO2428217.51815.00$68.00
Kristy HollidaGreenville, MO987917.55814.00$45.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Rachel SitzesEllsinore, MO1664120.4680.00
Kay HaleDoniphan, MO592599.9990.00
Haylie LayneCampbell, MO1809599.9990.00
Haylie LayneCampbell, MO1809599.9990.00
Miley-Mae PhillipsEast Prairie, MO2008699.9990.00
Kyleigh PridyPoplar Bluff, MO1622899.9990.00
Rachel SitzesEllsinore, MO1664199.9990.00
Izzy WaltersHillsboro, MO2420899.9990.00