Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Today's Horse West Fest
Race 1 Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Taylor MiniatOlathe, CO704415.02145.00$3,177.22
Hallie HanssenHermosa, SD238315.05344.00$2,824.19
Emily BeiselWeatherford, OK146415.05543.00$2,294.66
Anderson BezerraPresidente Prudente, YT2556015.06742.00$1,765.12
Taylor LangdonArdmore, OK516115.17441.00$882.56
Taylor MiniatOlathe, CO704415.2555.00$617.79
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.27240.00$529.54
Carlee OteroPerrin, TX113715.27539.00$476.58
Carlee OteroPerrin, TX113715.2815.00$441.28
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965615.30838.00$405.98
Kit JohnsonPurcell, OK1954715.33637.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366315.36636.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.4065.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275315.42135.00
Lora KohrDouglass, KS1386715.45634.00
Kinley FollmanTowner, ND1727715.49033.00
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883415.50332.00
Hailey KinselCotulla, TX1001415.51831.00
2-D Results
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965615.52545.00$2,521.60
Sheyenne JacobsonGillette, WY1812415.53044.00$1,576.00
Taylor MiniatOlathe, CO704415.53543.00$945.60
C J VondetteRifle, CO885015.56242.00$709.20
Margaret JonesFarson, WY965015.57241.00$551.60
Shanan DohertySterling, CO418515.61240.00$394.00
Kiley NelsenMayer, MN1159215.62239.00$362.48
Margaret JonesFarson, WY965015.6385.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275315.64238.00
Sheyenne JacobsonGillette, WY1812415.6435.00
Taylor MiniatOlathe, CO704415.6475.00
Kinley FollmanTowner, ND1727715.65537.00
Kinley FollmanTowner, ND1727715.7165.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275315.7225.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275315.7355.00
Kinley FollmanTowner, ND1727715.7395.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477315.74736.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371415.76635.00
Mataya EklundValentine, NE2044815.78534.00
Diane MoeBemidji, MN890215.78633.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366315.80332.00
Bailey AlvarezBlackfoot, ID1525115.80531.00
Rose HildebrandtValentine, NE61015.80830.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477315.8185.00
C J VondetteRifle, CO885015.8325.00
Anderson BezerraPresidente Prudente, YT2556015.85629.00
Michele WittValentine, NE423115.87428.00
Margaret JonesFarson, WY965015.8895.00
Jordyn CrandallLochbuie, CO2281715.90727.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572715.91326.00
C J VondetteRifle, CO885015.9155.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477315.9205.00
Lora KohrDouglass, KS1386715.95125.00
Taylyn CassPierre, SD1539715.96824.00
Rose HildebrandtValentine, NE61015.9745.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366315.9915.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697315.99523.00
Leighton BradneyParks, NE2388016.00622.00
Lora KohrDouglass, KS1386716.0075.00
3-D Results
Cody AdamsAult, CO873816.02345.00$2,017.28
Anderson BezerraPresidente Prudente, YT2556016.02444.00$1,639.04
Sara Jo LambWatertown, SD274516.06843.00
Darla HooverCushing, OK1350116.07042.00
Cristi GaffneyAnselmo, NE101416.09841.00
Maren LuedemannBuffalo, MN140816.12140.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275316.15139.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556916.15838.00
Leah CrockettAddy, WA1265516.16237.00
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883416.16836.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366316.16935.00
Taylyn CassPierre, SD1539716.19634.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556916.2115.00
Darla HooverCushing, OK1350116.2245.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572716.23533.00
Braelee RoordaRensselaer, IN2259216.26032.00
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883416.2705.00
Sherri CassPierre, SD630416.27131.00
Ashley WorthPierre, SD1498216.27430.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477316.31429.00
Taylyn CassPierre, SD1539716.3225.00
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48516.34128.00
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48516.3635.00
C J VondetteRifle, CO885016.41527.00
Sherri CassPierre, SD630416.4205.00
Patricia JonsBonesteel, SD1397716.44726.00
Jenn (Jennifer) ZellerGettysburg, SD206516.45225.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275316.4595.00
Lora KohrDouglass, KS1386716.47024.00
Laura JeffreyCheyenne, WY2195716.49123.00
4-D Results
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371416.52645.00$1,229.28
Haylee ZachariasCanistota, SD2003716.53044.00$945.60
Sherri CassPierre, SD630416.55143.00$283.68
Jenn (Jennifer) ZellerGettysburg, SD206516.56842.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275316.56941.00
Leah CrockettAddy, WA1265516.60340.00
Amanda LepakPalmyra, WI1822316.65939.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556916.69938.00
Kit JohnsonPurcell, OK1954716.72837.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697316.73036.00
Cody AdamsAult, CO873816.73235.00
Megann MinerMineral Point, MO914016.75634.00
Laura JeffreyCheyenne, WY2195716.76533.00
Jaymi ZachariasCannisota, SD1955416.82832.00
Rebecca KendallEllsworth, WI2132416.88131.00
Hattie VasaArthur, NE2256916.89130.00
Sherri CassPierre, SD630416.9925.00
Katie KoedamInwood, IA2563417.00929.00
5-D Results
Hattie VasaArthur, NE2256917.04545.00$1,210.37
Leah CrockettAddy, WA1265517.07844.00$567.36
Teneille AnglandNocona, TX1741917.15643.00$204.25
Natalie IriasWellington, CO879917.16742.00$173.99
Kaylee StegmaierLacome, AB2530917.32941.00
Aspen CokBozeman, MT1113917.33440.00
Kaylee StegmaierLacome, AB2530917.7345.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kiley NelsenMayer, MN1159218.0520.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275331.6110.00
Cody AdamsAult, CO873899.9990.00
Teneille AnglandNocona, TX1741999.9990.00
Emily BeiselWeatherford, OK146499.9990.00
Leighton BradneyParks, NE2388099.9990.00
Aspen CokBozeman, MT1113999.9990.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275399.9990.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275399.9990.00
Jordyn CrandallLochbuie, CO2281799.9990.00
Shanan DohertySterling, CO418599.9990.00
Kaylee FollmanTowner, ND2491499.9990.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021599.9990.00
Hallie HanssenHermosa, SD238399.9990.00
Hallie HanssenHermosa, SD238399.9990.00
Hallie HanssenHermosa, SD238399.9990.00
Hallie HanssenHermosa, SD238399.9990.00
Emilee HasartCorsica, SD2557399.9990.00
Emilee HasartCorsica, SD2557399.9990.00
Rose HildebrandtValentine, NE61099.9990.00
Margaret JonesFarson, WY965099.9990.00
Margaret JonesFarson, WY965099.9990.00
Hailey KinselCotulla, TX1001499.9990.00
Hailey KinselCotulla, TX1001499.9990.00
Jessie KnuthWatertown, SD378099.9990.00
Lora KohrDouglass, KS1386799.9990.00
Taylor LangdonArdmore, OK516199.9990.00
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883499.9990.00
Megann MinerMineral Point, MO914099.9990.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572799.9990.00
Carlee OteroPerrin, TX113799.9990.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477399.9990.00
Braelee RoordaRensselaer, IN2259299.9990.00
Hattie VasaArthur, NE2256999.9990.00
C J VondetteRifle, CO885099.9990.00
Ashley WorthPierre, SD1498299.9990.00
Ashley WorthPierre, SD1498299.9990.00