Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

HSC Fall Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **016.4200.00$337.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543616.45215.00$253.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543616.5115.00$84.00
Destiny HatfieldHawley, TX927816.55814.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543616.5885.00
Paige JacksonHermleigh, TX1890816.59713.00
Adrina ShermanAbilene, TX500816.62412.00
Hadlee ParkerClyde, TX2403716.63611.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543616.7205.00
Kaiden RobertsHawley, TX1879416.78210.00
2-D Results
Paige JacksonHermleigh, TX1890817.09215.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543617.10314.00
Aspen AdamsMerkel, TX1127517.13013.00
Angela GanterAbilene, TX119517.16012.00
Berklee PippinAnson, TX2280617.34011.00
Savannah HinkleHamlin, TX2406217.3539.50
Wyn (Wyndlee) RobertsHawley, TX1879517.3539.50
Berklee PippinAnson, TX2280617.3825.00
3-D Results
Taylor EgglestonAnson, TX1783617.54215.00$194.00
Lacee TorresCross Plains, TX2309217.62614.00$129.00
Sandi GrahamAbilene, TX2403817.70913.00
Bridgett OstranderColorado City, TX2558817.84712.00
Sabina HayesStephenville, TX2227617.85911.00
4-D Results
Angela GanterAbilene, TX119517.99815.00
Josie McMurtreyAbilene, TX2332018.15114.00
Taylor EgglestonAnson, TX1783618.17413.00
Sunnie ThibervilleAbilene, TX1745118.27512.00
Sarena ShiltsAbilene, TX2526818.29611.00
5-D Results
Taylor EgglestonAnson, TX1783618.54715.00$225.00
Kaiden RobertsHawley, TX1879418.91614.00$112.00
Evelyn GoodingTuscola, TX2529719.00113.00$56.00
Wyatt PrestonLoraine, TX2166219.03612.00
Evelyn GoodingTuscola, TX2529719.1935.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Joseph RochaAbilene, TX2523820.5570.00
Destiny HatfieldHawley, TX927899.9990.00
Kaiden RobertsHawley, TX1879499.9990.00
Dusti StuartSnyder, TX1673199.9990.00
Lacee TorresCross Plains, TX2309299.9990.00