Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

HSC Fall Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **016.1420.00$347.00
Reagan TurnerAbilene, TX1835816.39015.00$87.00
Destiny HatfieldHawley, TX927816.43114.00
Paige JacksonHermleigh, TX1890816.45813.00
Kathy LisenbeeJayton, TX811716.46912.00
Wyn (Wyndlee) RobertsHawley, TX1879516.55911.00
2-D Results
Kaiden RobertsHawley, TX1879416.71215.00$156.00
Berklee PippinAnson, TX2280616.77514.00
Billie BrightBaird, TX756116.83513.00
Cathy GrayAbilene, TX716416.87312.00
Billie BrightBaird, TX756116.8885.00
Aspen AdamsMerkel, TX1127516.92011.00
Savannah HinkleHamlin, TX2406216.92310.00
Kaiden RobertsHawley, TX1879416.9345.00
Berklee PippinAnson, TX2280616.9525.00
Adrina ShermanAbilene, TX500817.0349.00
3-D Results
Taylor EgglestonAnson, TX1783617.17815.00$266.00
Dusti StuartSnyder, TX1673117.39414.00
Sarena ShiltsAbilene, TX2526817.51713.00
Sandi GrahamAbilene, TX2403817.60712.00
4-D Results
Paige JacksonHermleigh, TX1890817.70715.00
Sabina HayesStephenville, TX2227617.93814.00
Josie McMurtreyAbilene, TX2332018.03013.00
Mikayla CooperBaird, TX2556518.05812.00
5-D Results
Lacee TorresCross Plains, TX2309218.17515.00$174.00
Taylor EgglestonAnson, TX1783618.21514.00$58.00
Taylor EgglestonAnson, TX1783618.2285.00
Evelyn GoodingTuscola, TX2529718.35113.00
Wyatt PrestonLoraine, TX2166218.39012.00
Lacee TorresCross Plains, TX2309219.1175.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Evelyn GoodingTuscola, TX2529719.4850.00
Destiny HatfieldHawley, TX927899.9990.00
Kaiden RobertsHawley, TX1879499.9990.00