Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Ritchie Waterers Barrel Race *American Qualifier*
Saturday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.3480.00
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883414.43225.00
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883414.4445.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.45924.00
Diane MoeBemidji, MN890214.49823.00
Tara WebbVolin, SD2553714.68222.00
Bailey WoehlerBelgrade, MN1870514.69921.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.7545.00
Courtney CampbellRockford, IL2276414.77020.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631814.83519.00
2-D Results
Janelle BuesserEau Claire, WI453614.86825.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556914.90524.00
Madelyn RivardNew Richmond, WI2374414.91523.00
Marissa DahlTamrack, MN2138414.93422.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389914.95121.00
Rachel ArendsWanda, MN1511714.95320.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326115.01319.00
Bristol OsbornHolcombe, WI2257415.05318.00
Tara WebbVolin, SD2553715.13517.00
Marissa DahlTamrack, MN2138415.1445.00
Amanda LepakPalmyra, WI1822315.14915.50
Nikki SinglerAshland, WI610415.14915.50
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949015.19414.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572715.20113.00
Maren LamusgaPrior Lake, MN2026415.24512.00
Courtney CampbellRockford, IL2276415.29111.00
Hadley QuarbergAlma, WI411215.30910.00
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863615.3219.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556915.3285.00
3-D Results
Landon RivardNew Richmond, WI2394115.37325.00
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863615.41224.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326115.48123.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556915.49322.00
Melany EngleBuffalo, MN2495815.49421.00
Jennifer SlabaughHouston, MN890815.56320.00
Emma StueweAlexandria, NM1992115.58119.00
Taeh YoderIxonia, WI2255715.59518.00
Linnea ImhofLittle Fork, MN2532215.61717.00
Bella VenableSomerset, WI2407715.66016.00
Emmalee HooverWright, MN2143315.66115.00
Megan SeichterSparta, WI2477615.79714.00
Abby OsendorfRochester, MN2484615.83013.00
4-D Results
Hannah HauserLa Crosse, WI2139916.00425.00
Melany EngleBuffalo, MN2495816.13524.00
Stacy SchultzSpring Valley, WI824416.15423.00
Avery KisnerMonticello, MN2531016.33122.00
5-D Results
Angela HettManly, IA2328116.37525.00
Marty KruegerMondovi, WI2505216.39324.00
Katie MurphyElroy, WI2063916.41123.00
Emmalee HooverWright, MN2143317.00822.00
Christine LedebuhrMondovi, WI2505317.18221.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Lynette BeckmanBaldwin, WI136599.9990.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631899.9990.00
Jana Peterson GroskiRochester, MN1213899.9990.00
Sara Gustin-KrauseHancock, WI2098199.9990.00
Angela HettManly, IA2328199.9990.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389999.9990.00
Trisha NepshaBethel, MN2457899.9990.00
Gabby PahlPrior Lake, MN2562899.9990.00
Macie PahlPrior Lake, MN2562999.9990.00
Macie PahlPrior Lake, MN2562999.9990.00
Megan SeichterSparta, WI2477699.9990.00
Lacey ShorttMarshfield, WI2403199.9990.00
Nikki SinglerAshland, WI610499.9990.00
Lori SmedbergWinsconsin Rapids, WI1636099.9990.00
Frankie VenableSomerset, WI2407699.9990.00
Ashley WalstromMondovi, WI1816099.9990.00
Tara WebbVolin, SD2553799.9990.00
Theresa (Terri) WelchFountain City, WI579099.9990.00
Theresa (Terri) WelchFountain City, WI579099.9990.00
Rachel WerkmanWellsburg, IA974999.9990.00